Sold20222010 Panini Studio, James Harden #135, (R)2010 Panini Studio, James Harden, Card #135See Sold Price
Sold2022Jason Berger, American (1924-2010), Artist's Studio,Jason Berger American (1924-2010) Artist's Studio, 1990s gouache on paper Initialed lower left. Purchased from Ernesto Mayans Gallery. From Ernesto Mayans Gallery: JASON BERGER WORKED from nature in pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Kieselstein Cord Silver Hinged Cuff BraceletsMETAL: sterling silver GEMSTONE(S): green stones MEASUREMENTS: 6-1/4 inches inner circumference WEIGHT: 137.30 g.Signed: ðB. Kieselstein-Cord, KC Studio; Stamped: Thailand, 2010, 1998, 925, makers maSee Sold Price
Sold2022Studio Art Glass Heart Paperweights(1) Signed Gracy Vaughn 2010 heart. Top etched inscribed "Josh Bridget April 30 2010". 2" H x 4.5" x 4.5". (2) Signed and dated 2000 small heart. 1.25" x 2.75" x 2.75". (3) Unsigned pink/ white swirlSee Sold Price
Sold2022Percy Horton (British, 1897-1970) "The School Boy"Percy Horton (British, 1897-1970) "The School Boy," c. 1924, oil painting on canvas, studio stamp on verso. Provenance: Bonhams, London, Knightsbridge, February 3, 2010, Lot 68. 17'' x 12'', 43 x 30 cSee Sold Price
Sold2018SHUSAKU ARAKAWA (1936-2010) PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHShusaku Arakawa (1936-2010) The Degrees of Meaning Signed lower right, edition 15/100 lower left, Styria Studio Ltd. blindstamp lower left. Sight size measures 30 x 22.5, frame is 31.5 x 24 inches. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alfred Lyndon Grace (British, 1867-1949) In the artist's studio 30 x 25in (76.2 x 63.5cm)Alfred Lyndon Grace (British, 1867-1949) In the artist's studio signed 'A.L.GRACE' (lower left) oil on canvas 30 x 25in (76.2 x 63.5cm) Footnotes: Provenance Private collection, Southern California.See Sold Price
Sold20232010 PANINI THE NATIONAL NO.RCI KYLER MURRAY ROOKIE AUTO 22/99Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED 2010 PANINI WARNER/FITZGERALD NO. 13SIGNED 2010 PANINI WARNER/FITZGERALD NO. 13See Sold Price
Sold20222010 Panini Score Factory NFL Football Set 400 Cards2010 Panini Score Factory NFL Football Set 400 Cards Rob Gronkowski RC SEALEDSee Sold Price
Sold20212010 PANINI FOOTBALL ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA PACKS3 SEALED PACKS OF 2010 PANINI FOOTBALL ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA PACKSSee Sold Price
Sold20212010 PANINI ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA SEALED PACKS SALE2 FRESH PACKS OF 2010 PANINI ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA SEALED FOOTBALL CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20212010 Panini Certified, Blake Griffin2010 Panini Certified, Blake Griffin, Card #171, 53/399; Rookie Patch Autograph; Beckett 9.5; Auto 10See Sold Price
Sold20212010 Panini Absolute Memorabilia Football Sealed PacksWinner receives 2 new packs of 2010 absolute memorabilia football cards.See Sold Price
Sold20212010 PANINI ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA SEALED PACKS SALE2010 PANINI ABSOLUTE MEMORABILIA SEALED PACKS SALESee Sold Price
Sold20212010 Panini Absolute memorabilia sealed packs2 packs of 2010 absolute memorabilia football cardsSee Sold Price
3 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2010 Panini Studio #61 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Magic$88
20 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2010 panini studio legends #103 bailey howell signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbe$185
20 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Panini Studio #19 Jason Terry Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Mavericks$66
797 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2010 Panini Rookies and Stars Longevity-Sapphire-Mat. #86 Stephen Curry Signed P$10(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHal Greer Signed 2010 Panini Trading Card Philadelphia 76ers PSA/DNA 158721$10
20 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2009 Panini Studio Skylines Material #9 Stephen Curry Signed PSA NM 7 AUTO 10 PS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDaryle Lamonica 2010 Panini Threads Game Used Dual Jersey Autograph Card 02/25$10
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2009-10 Panini Studio #9 038/199 Emeka Okafor Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slab$78
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 PANINI STUDIO #73 Elton Brand Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ers$92
16 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 panini studio #80 buddy hield signed card auto PSA slabbed kings RC$100
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionStephen Curry Autographed 2016-17 Panini Studio Card Warriors Beckett #15779174$500
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerKAREEM ABDUL JABBAR SIGNED 2010 PANINI CLASSICS #KAJ AUTO 10 PSA/DNA$1,000