Sold20242016-17 Donruss Basketball #103 Reggie2016-17 Donruss Basketball #103 Reggie Jackson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed 2016-17 Donruss Basketball #103 Reggie Jackson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabb SKU no: 7257282052184See Sold Price
Sold20241999 press pass authentic #t5 wally szczerbiak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed m1999 press pass authentic #t5See Sold Price
Sold20242012-13 NBA Hoops #287 John Henson Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed2012-13 NBA Hoops #287 JohnSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20231988-89 Fleer Michael Jordan NBA Cards (PSA 8) (2)1988 Fleer #17 Michael Jordan & 1989 Fleer #21 Michael Jordan NBA Basketball Trading Cards (2 Cards Total) (Both Graded PSA 8 NM-MT - Near Mint - Mint Condition). Arguably the most iconic and dominantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Jefferson PSA Slabbed Mint 9 Signed Free Frank. An Impressive Example.Thomas Jefferson PSA Slabbed Mint 9 Signed Free Frank. An Impressive Example. Free Franked folded letter front, May 12, no year, Charlotte, NC, written to "Miss. Matthew Cary + Son" in Philadelphia. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold202267418: Karen Bexfield (American, b. 1970) Occulus I, SuKaren Bexfield (American, b. 1970) Occulus I, Sunset Coral, 2017 Kiln-formed glass 22 x 21 x 7 inches (55.9 x 53.3 x 17.8 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: SOFA Chicago, Chicago, Illinois, Colors oSee Sold Price
Sold2024BOTERO BRONZE SCULPTURE OF THE TROJAN HORSEFernando Botero's Trojan Horse. Signed & NumberedFernando Botero's Trojan Horse. Signed & Numbered. "Trojan Horse", bronze with black patina 11 1/4 x 14 x 7 in (28.6 x 35.6 x 17.8 cm) signed on the baSee Sold Price
Sold2018NGUYEN SANG (VIETNAMESE 1923-1988)NGUYEN SANG (VIETNAMESE 1923-1988) Portrait of a Young Lady, 1971 watercolor on paper 59 x 44 cm (23 1/4 x 17 3/8 in.) signed and dated upper left PROVENANCE Private Collection (acquired by the presenSee Sold Price
Sold2015EMILE EISMAN-SEMENOWSKY (POLISH-FRENCH 1857-1911)EMILE EISMAN-SEMENOWSKY (POLISH-FRENCH 1857-1911) The Dandizette, oil on canvas 81 x 45.5 cm (31 7/8 x 17 7/8 in.) signed and inscribed Paris lower right PLEASE NOTE If you will be bidding live on auSee Sold Price
Sold2023FLOYD JOSEPH TYEE, FIRST NATIONS, Salish Wolf Spirit House Post, 1990Lot 89 FLOYD JOSEPH TYEE (1953-) COAST SALISH, SQUAMISH, B.C. Salish Wolf Spirit House Post, 1990 red cedar and paint, 77.5 x 17 x 7 in (196.8 x 43.2 x 17.8 cm) inscribed, signed, and dated, " COAST SSee Sold Price
Sold20221986 Fleer Basketball Sticker #8 Michael Jordan Rookie Card PSA 91986 Fleer Basketball Sticker #8 Michael Jordan Rookie Card PSA 9See Sold Price
Sold202267435: Richard Royal (American, b. 1952) Goblet from thRichard Royal (American, b. 1952) Goblet from the 'Relationship' Series, 1993 Blown glass 29 x 7 inches (73.7 x 17.8 cm) Signed and dated by the arSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elizabeth Catlett, 1915-2012, Harlem WomanElizabeth Catlett1915-2012Harlem Woman1992Lithograph printed in brown-black, with printed fabric collage24 x 17-1/8 inches, full marginssigned, titled, dated, and numbered 4/40REF: ElizabeSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)Purple Tangle, pastel on paper22.9 x 30.5 cm (9 x 12 in.)framed dimensions: 43.5 x 53.5 cm (17 1/8 x 21 in.)signed lower leftPROVENANCE From the Artist's Studio,See Sold Price
2022Chief Bender HOF - Pitching Trees in Back Carolina Brights T206Baseball Card PSA VG 3 Pop 8 - Please see photos for details and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jefferson Davis Signed 8-Star Southern States FlagExceptional and Very Rare Jefferson Davis Signed Card Illustrated with an 8-Star Southern States Flag, "The Pirate Flag" - Framed & Museum Quality Presentation. Exhibiting an extraordinary blend of AmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Carlson (1937-), Quiet CoveKen Carlson (1937-), Quiet Cove, Oil on board, 17 1/2 x 11 5/8, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Philip and Kelvin Laverne Chan Oval Coffee TablePhilip and Kelvin Laverne: Chan Oval Coffee Table brass, pewter, and wood; signed to top 17 3/8 x 66 x 22 in. (44.1 x 167.6 x 55.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2022GUY WIGGINS (AMERICAN 1883-1962)GUY WIGGINS (AMERICAN 1883-1962) Old Trinity,1957 oil on canvas board 30 x 22.5 cm (11 3/4 x 8 7/8 in.) framed dimensions: 44.5 x 37 cm (17 1/2 x 14 5/8 in.) signed lower right; signed, titled and datSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss Will Barton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
7 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Donruss Rookie Kings Damian Jones Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed$10
647 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2016-17 Donruss #45 Nicolas Batum Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hornets$50
809 Lots Away3 Kings Auction2016-17 Donruss Basketball #132 Evan Turner Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Trailbl$62
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Donruss #133 Al-Farouq Aminu Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Trail Blazers$62
22 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #10 Tyler Ennis Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Bucks$62
22 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Donruss #96 Thaddeus Young Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pacers$62
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss #154 Dragan Bender Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Suns$50
3 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss #156 Buddy Hield Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans RC$100
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss Larry Nance Jr. Signed Card PSA AUTO Slabbed Lakers$10
18 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2013-14 Panini Select #189 Matthew Dellavedova Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC C$115
1169 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Revolution Buddy Hield Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans$10