Sold20222019-20 PANINI MOSAIC NO. 239 DE'ANDRE HUNTER PRIZM RC (GCG 9.5)2019-20 PANINI MOSAIC NO. 239 DE'ANDRE HUNTER PRIZM RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2021De'ANDRE HUNTER Atlanta Hawks Rookie CardDe'ANDRE HUNTER 2019-20 HOOPS PREMIUM STOCK TRIBUTE ROOKIE CardSee Sold Price
Sold2021DE'ANDRE HUNTER ORANGE REACTIVE PRIZM ROOKIE CARD2019-20 MOSAIC BASKETBALL DE'ANDRE HUNTER ORANGE REACTIVE PRIZM ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2022De'andre Hunter 2019-20 Mosaic Mosaic Camo Pink Prizm Rookie Rc #239 HawksDe'andre Hunter 2019-20 Mosaic Mosaic Camo Pink Prizm Rookie Rc #239 HawksSee Sold Price
Sold20202019-2020 PANINI PRIZM EMERGENT ROOKIE INSERTSTYLER HERRO MIAMI AND DE'ANDRE HUNTER ATLANTA HAWKS SILVER PRIZMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990);NAKASHIMA STUDIOS;Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1962; Walnut; Signed with client name; 32" x 60" x 20 1/4";Provenance: Copy of original order card and letter of auSee Sold Price
Sold2021MAURICE (VALADON) UTRILLO (FRANCE, 1883-1955)Montmartre Paris Cul-de-Sac, oil on canvas, signed lower right, in a fatigued gold carved frame with linen liner, OS: 23 1/2" x 20 1/2", SS: 15 3/4" x 12 3/4". Fine overall craquelure.Born in MontmartSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Andersen (1930-2019), Apsaroke HunterRoy Andersen (1930-2019), Apsaroke Hunter, oil on canvas, 30 x 20, signed lower right: Roy Andersen CA, Provenance: Private Collection, Arizona Exhibited A Collector's Dream: The Walter F. KesslerSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDOUARD LEON CORTES (FRANCE, 1882-1969)"Place de l'Opera, Paris", oil on canvas, signed lower right, in white rubbed gold handcarved frame with cream liner, OS: 20 1/2" x 25 1/2", SS: 12 3/4" x 17 3/4", fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018* André Derain, (French, 1880-1954), Forêt de* André Derain (French, 1880-1954) Forêt de Saint-Germain-en-Laye, 1936-38 oil on canvas signed Derain (lower right) 18 1/4 x 21 1/2 inches. Estimate $20,000-40,000 Property from The Estate of ElvirSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANDRE LHOTE (FRENCH 1885-1962)ANDRE LHOTE (FRENCH 1885-1962) Port de Bordeaux, watercolor on paper 30 x 47 cm (11 3/4 x 18 1/2 in.) signed lower right PROVENANCE Stiebel Art Modern, Paris, 1970 (copy of the invoice available uponSee Sold Price
Sold2018FRANCISCO ZUNIGA BRONZE SCULPTURE C.1962FRANCISCO ZUNIGA, (MEXICAN 1912-1998) BRONZE SCULPTURE, C.1962 H 8 3/8" W 6 3/4" "GRUPO DE MUJERES" Signed "Zuniga" on base. Greenish /brown patina, mounted on an onyx base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Matia (1953- ), Eagle - Storm WarningWalter Matia (1953- ), Eagle - Storm Warning, bronze 17/100, 18 1/4 x 20 3/4 x 12, signed: MATIA © 91 17/100 Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numb...Banksy (born 1974) Banksquiat (Grey) Screenprint in colours, 2019, on grey card, signed and numbered 218/300 in white crayon, published by the artist, with their blindstamp, the full sheet, in very goSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOE ROSENTHAL (1911–2006)Raising the Flag on Iwo Jima, 1945 Vintage silver print, printed in the 1950s 20,5 x 17,4 cm Signed (the signature was added later) by the photographer in ink in the marginSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMAN HERZOG (1832-1932)"Inlet Atlantic City" oil on artist board 13 3/4 x 20 inches. signed and dated 1877.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VALTAT (French 1869-1952) A PAINTING, "PhysalisLOUIS VALTAT (French 1869-1952) A PAINTING, "Physalis et Pommes," 1941, oil on canvas, signed L/R. 20 3/4" x 28" Provenance: Wally Findlay Galleries, New York, New York.See Sold Price
Sold2022THOMAS HOEPKER (*1936)THOMAS HOEPKER (*1936) | Muhammad Ali’s Punch, Chicago 1966 | Vintage silver print, double-weight semi-matte paper, in very good condition 27,4 x 20,8 cm Signed in pencil on the reverse, variousSee Sold Price
Sold2019Aldro Thompson Hibbard (American, 1886-1972) VerAldro Thompson Hibbard (American, 1886-1972) Vermont Snow Scenes (two works) Oil on canvasboard; Oil on Masonite 8 x 10 inches (20.3 x 25.4 cm) (each) Each signed: A. T. Hibbard PROVENANCE: Private coSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARY ANN CARROL HIGHWAYMEN PAINTINGCARROLL, Mary Ann, (American, 1940-2019): Lagoon Scene with Gulls and Homes in the Distance, Oil/Upson, 24" x 20", signed lower right, dedicated verso and dated 2003, framed, 29.25" x 25.25".See Sold Price
Sold2018DALE CHIHULY Large VenetianDALE CHIHULY (b. 1941) Large Venetian, Seattle, WA, 1988 Blown glass Signed and dated 13 1/4" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2023Clementine Hunter (US/Louisiana, 1886/87-1988)Clementine Hunter (American/Louisiana, 1886/87-1988) "Still Life of Zinnias" oil on canvas monogrammed lower right and pencil inscribed en verso. Framed. 20" x 16", framed 24-1/4" x 20-1/4" ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Raymond Pettibon, No Title (I see the...), 2019Raymond Pettibon No Title (I see the...), 2019 2020inkjet in colors on paper over skateboard polyptych 31.5 h × 48 w × 1.5 d in (80 × 122 × 4 cm) Signed to one skateboaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #4 DeAndre Hunter Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Hawks$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #4 DeAndre Hunter Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Hawks$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Mosaic #239 DeAndre Hunter Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Hawk$10
17 mins LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #150 Derrick Jones Jr. Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MIa$10
1212 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #81 Chuma Okeke Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Auburn$10
17 mins LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #116 ZACH COLLINS Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Blazers$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #229 Jonas Valanciunas Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Grizzli$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #297 Jalen McDaniels Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hornets$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #192 Evan Fournier Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Magic$10
17 mins LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #254 Jaxson Hayes Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Pelica$10
Jul 04Mynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #283 Isaiah Roby Signed Card AUTO 9 PSA Slabbed RC Maverick$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Donruss Basketball #7 Alex Len Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Hawks$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #179 Dennis Smith Jr. Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Knicks$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Mosaic #6 Bryn Forbes Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Spurs$10