Sold2022Joey Bart 2020 Topps Update #1 Prospect Insert Rc #P-25 San Francisco GiantsJoey Bart 2020 Topps Update #1 Prospect Insert Rc #P-25 San Francisco GiantsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Baseball Cards Mixed YearsJo Adell 2021 Topps Rc #86B-23 35th Anniversary Insert Los Angeles Angels Christian Yelich 2020 Donruss Star Imoji Parallel #110 Milwaukee BrewersFreddie Freeman 2014 Topps Finest Refractor #45 BravesSee Sold Price
Sold20222000 Bowman Chrome Tom Brady Rc Bgs 9.5 Gem Mint2000 Bowman Chrome Tom Brady Rc Bgs 9.5 Gem Mint One Of 4 Gem Mint 9.5 On Beckett RegistrySee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Stream Through the TreesWolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Stream Through the Trees 2014, pencil signed, dated, and annotated 'P.P. 1/4' (aside from the edition of 30). Etching, aquatint and drypoint on wove paper.image:See Sold Price
Sold20231966-67 Topps Hockey #35 Bobby Orr RC BVG 3.5United States,1966-1967 1966-67 Topps Hockey #35 Bobby Orr rookie trading card, BVG 3.5 VERY GOOD+. BVG case 5 1/8" x 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare 2023 Topps Chrome Ultraviolet All-Star Superfractor Ronald Acuna Jr. 1/1 SGC 9.5The rarest of rare as a1/1. 2023 Topps Chrome Ultraviolet All-Star Ronald Acuna Jr. #UV-4 SGC 9.5, Superfractor 1/1See Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese Porcelain Landscape Plaque, Republic PA Chinese Porcelain Landscape Plaque, Republic Period 15-3/4 x 10-5/8 x 0-1/2 inches (40.0 x 27.0 x 1.3 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Mongolian Metal Jian with Semi-Precious Stone-A Mongolian Metal Jian with Semi-Precious Stone-Set Scabbard Marks: Three-character inscription to blade 37-3/4 x 3-1/2 x 2 inches (95.9 x 8.9 x 5.1 cm) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions |See Sold Price
Sold20211979 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5) Blue Lines1979 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5) Blue LinesSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE & BEAUTIFUL FRENCH BISQUE P.D. BEBE BY PETIT & DUMOUTIER. Marks: P 4 D. 24”. BisqueRARE & BEAUTIFUL FRENCH BISQUE P.D. BEBE BY PETIT & DUMOUTIER. Marks: P 4 D. 24”. Bisque socket head with especially plump face, large blue paperweight eyes, dark eyeliner, painted lashes, brushSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5)1979-80 OPC WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD (KSA 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hernando R. Ocampo (1911 - 1978) Fifty-Five "A"PROPERTY FROM THE JOSE ZAIDE COLLECTION Fifty-Five "A" signed and dated Manila 1955 (lower left) oil on canvas 37 1/2" x 25 3/4" (95 cm x 65 cm) PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artist by Jose FSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER LONDRES - ANNÉES 1980CARTIER LONDRES - ANNÉES 1980 BAGUE DIAMANT POIRE 4,95 CARATSElle est sertie d'un diamant poire pesant 4,95 carats encadré par deux plus petits diamants poires. Monture en or jaune 18K sign&See Sold Price
Sold2021Paolo Buffa (1903-1970) Dining tablePaolo Buffa (1903-1970)Dining tableWalnut and brassModel created circa 1950H 79,5×L 194,5×P 95 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) 2020-2021 Gold $50 Buffalo 1 ozt(1) 2020, (4) 2021 Gold $50 Buffalo 1 oztWinner shall receive the exact (5) coins shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold202418k gold bracelet18k yellow gold pave lock bracelet with diamond. 33.93 grams total weight. Diamonds - 4.95 carats.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (4) Men's Sterling Silver and Turquoise RingsSet of four men's sterling silver and turquoise rings, each ring with floral soldered details and two inlaid turquoise stones, one ring size 11, three rings size 10.5 Total weight: 4.95 ozt ???See Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING SILVER misc. estate lot to include REED & BARTON cocktail shaker ( a few small dings onSTERLING SILVER misc. estate lot to include REED & BARTON cocktail shaker ( a few small dings on base ), Mint Julip cup with monogrammed P, (4) small boxes, large salt with hallmarks, and 6.5" high 19See Sold Price
Sold2024Bang Italy Eight Ferrari Car Modelscomprising 1956-57 250 GT, 1958 250 GT "TDF", Dino 246 GT-GTS, 1967 330 P.4, convertible Dino 246 GT-GTS, F355 GTS Spider, 1958-59 250 Testa Rossa, and 1990 348 TB Box: 2 3/4 x 5 7/8 x 2 1/2 in. (7 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ambassadeurs: Aristide Bruant Lithograph in colours, 1892,...Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ambassadeurs: Aristide Bruant (Delteil 343; Adriani 3; Wittrock P4) Lithograph in colours, 1892, on two joined sheets of wove paper (as issued), Wittrock's only sSee Sold Price
20231979 0-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD KSA GRADED 9.51979 0-PEE-CHEE #18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD KSA GRADED 9.5See Sold Price
20231979-80 O-PEE-CHEE NO.18 WAYNE GRETZKY ROOKIE CARD KSA GRADED 9.5Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20221979-80 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GCG 9.5)1979-80 O-PEE-CHEE WAYNE GRETZKY RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sep 29Cole Lector AuctionsNew 2020 Unopened Topps x Steve Aoki x 25 MLB Trading Cards + 1 Parallel Card Box Factor Sealed$20(2 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJo Malone Scarlet Poppy Cologne Intense Spray (Unisex Unboxed) By Jo Malone$5
BonhamsPeter Baumgras (1827-1904) A still life with peaches and pears 7 3/4 x 9 7/8 in (19.7 x 25.1cm)$1,200
404 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 2.30ctw Blue Topaz and Diamond Bracelet$10
1 hr LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.ELOISE POLK MCGILL (American/Texas 1868-1939) A PAINTING, "Bluebonnets in Texas," 20TH CENTURY$325(2 bids)
1 hr LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A RENAISSANCE REVIVAL GILT BRASS LATIN INSCRIBED BELL FORM TABLE CLOCK, POSSIBLY AFTER J.E.$50(1 bid)
Oct 06Dan Morphy AuctionsCHESTERTOWN VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY PORCELAIN RADIATOR BADGE SIGN AGS 95.$200(1 bid)
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large Chinese Archaistic Hu Bronze Vase, Ming to Early Qing Dynasty 明末清$1,200(2 bids)
7 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFOUR FINE FASHION RINGS STONE PEARL SIGNED 7, 7 , 9, 9.5$80(1 bid)