Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20221940 Play Ball Joe Dimaggio RC Signed Porcelain Baseball Card PSA1940 Play Ball Joe Dimaggio RC Signed Porcelain Baseball Card PSASee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Topps Baseball Card Lot(580+) Cards includes Aaron, Frank Robinson, Rose, Killebrew, Mantle, Hunter Rookie, Mays, Clemente, Carlton Rookie, Gibson, Banks, Ron Santo Signed Card, Damaged Joe Morgan Rookie. Nice Lot with manySee Sold Price
Sold2017Western Gear: Joe Bianchi Signed "Bottle Opener"Western Gear: Joe Bianchi Signed "Bottle Opener" Spurs. Pair of No. 1 Pattern "bottle opeSee Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Schmid (1934-2021), Floral PaintingRichard Schmid (1934-2021), Floral Painting, oil on canvas, 14 x 22, signed lower left: Schmid Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Schmid (1934-2021), FeliceRichard Schmid (1934-2021), Felice, charcoal and conte crayon on board, 18 x 22, signed lower right: Schmid 1970, Provenance: From a Private Collection Literature: Richard Schmid, Alla Prima: EverythiSee Sold Price
Sold2020R.C. Gorman (Dine, 1932-2005) Ah-Na-Zah-IcR.C. Gorman (Dine, 1932-2005) Ah-Na-Zah-Ic "Phantasmagoria" #96-0, 1968, mixed media on canvas, signed R.C. Gorman and dated (lower right) and signed, titled and dated (verso)22 x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021R.C. Gorman (Dine, 1932-2005) Seated Woman Braiding herR.C. Gorman (Dine, 1932-2005) Seated Woman Braiding her Hair, 1982 pastel on paper signed R.C. Gorman and dated (lower left) 29 x 22 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Soccer 2021-22 Donruss Soccer Hobby Box Case Sealed* Sealed case of 2021-22 Donruss Soccer* 12 boxes, 12 packs, 30 cards per pack* Chase that case hit KaboomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Al Capone Signed Christmas CardExceedingly rare Christmas and New Year's card, measuring 9.25 x 5.5 open, signed and inscribed inside, "Your Dear Friend, Al Capone, Regards to Frank & Joe." The front of the card features aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marilyn Monroe, Robert Kennedy and John Kennedy CardMarilyn Monroe (June 1, 1926 –August 4, 1962), Robert Kennedy (November 20, 1925-June 6, 1968) and John Kennedy (May 29, 1917-November 22, 1963) signed 4.5 x 5.5 Clipped Christmas Card. Marilyn MonrSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jamini Roy, Gouache on Card.Jamini Roy (Indian, 1887-1972), Gouache on card. Signed lower right. Untitled (Three Musicians). Framed and double matted, under non-glare glass. (Approx. 12 1/2" x 17 1/4", overall: 22" x 26").See Sold Price
Sold2022JEAN COCTEAU Untitled.Untitled. Mixed media on card. Cm 15,50 x 22,50. Signed lower left. Il Fauno Gallery, Torino, . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021R.C. Gorman 'Lady from Taos' PastelRC Gorman (American, 1932-2005) Lady from Taos, 1977 Pastel on paper 22" x 28" Signed and dated to the bottom left. Presented behind glass in a frame that measures 33" x 37 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Comic Book Art - Daredevil Issue #4 Pages 21 and 22Original Comic Book Art - Daredevil Issue #4 Pages 21 and 22 - Marvel Knights Series. Pencils by Joe Quesada. Inker Jimmy Palmiotti. Signed by Kevin Smith, Jimmy Palmiotti, and Joe Quesada. Page 22 isSee Sold Price
Sold2017Christo (b. 1935) BulgarianPONT SAINT ANGELO, WRAPPED/PROJECT FOR ROME, 1989, color screenprint with fabric and string and card collage, signed and dated and numbered LP 11/20 in pencil, sheet 28 x 22”, printed by Landfall PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Markus Prachensky: MaremmaMarkus Prachensky Maremma 2011 colour lithograph; framed 57 x 76.5 cm numbered and signed at the bottom by the hand of the artist: H.C. Prachensky Dorotheum Vienna, 22 June 2021, lot 25880/66; privateSee Sold Price
Sold2017DALI, Salvador. "Ace of Diamonds" Lithograph onJapon Paper. From Playing Cards. Pencil signed lower right, inscribed E.A. lower left. Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). - Dimensions: Sight - 22.5" high x 16.25" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 2001 SP Authentic Tiger Woods Sign Of The Times Red No. TW7 Signed Autograph Rookie Golf CardA 2001 SP Authentic Tiger Woods Sign Of The Times Red No. TW7 Signed Autograph Rookie Golf Card Numbered of 65 (BGS 9 MINT / 8 AUTO)See Sold Price
Sold2022David Shrigley, Horse Plays BongosDavid Shrigley Horse Plays Bongos 2021acrylic on paper 30 h × 22 w in (76 × 56 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'DS 2021'. Provenance: Stephen Friedman GallerySee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2021-22 Panini Prizim #322 Joe Wieskamp Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Spur$130
19 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2021-22 panini instant #dn10 ziaire williams signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC$170
17 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2021 Panini Prizm #291 Tre Jones Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Sp$130
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Flawless Gold #96 Franz Wagner Card PSA/DNA NM-MT 8 Slabbed RC Ma$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm Green #318 Alperen Sengun Auto 10 Card 10 PSA Slabbed RC Ro$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm Green #318 Alperen Sengun Auto 10 Card 9 PSA Slabbed RC Ro$10
Jun 02Mynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Prizm #318 Alperen Sengun Auto 10 Card 10 PSA Slabbed RC Rockets$10
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Mosaic #96 Kyle Anderson Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Griz$10
19 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2014-15 Panini Prestige #191 Johnny O'Bryant Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$66
2024Pacific Global Auction2010-11 panini donruss #248 craig brackins signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC 7See Sold Price
18 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2018 panini prizm #47 keita bates-diop signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC timbe$110
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 Panini Marquee #151 Moses Moody Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Arkansas Ra$10
2024Golden Gate Auctioneer2021-22 panini chronicles #284 keon johnson signed card auto PSA slabbed blazersSee Sold Price