Sold2022Sterling Silver And 22k Yellow Gold Hinged Bracelet, bezelSTERLING SILVER AND 22K YELLOW GOLD HINGED BRACELETbezel set with 8 moonstone cabochons, with a concealed closure, inner dia. 2.5", 62.7 gramsEstimate: $200—300See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with 11 oval cut amethysts (9STERLING SILVER BRACELETset with 11 oval cut amethysts (9.9 x 7.8 x 4.8mm)length 7.5 in — 19.1 cm, 14.5 gramsEstimate: $150—200See Sold Price
Sold20243 sterling silver bracelets set with coral and turquoise - 2 1/4" interior diam., 1" to 1 1/4" gaps3 sterling silver bracelets set with coral and turquoise - 2 1/4" interior diam., 1" to 1 1/4" gapsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Tennis Bracelet w/14.0ctw Black DiamondsSterling silver bracelet set with twenty eight round cut black diamonds (approx. 14.0ctw, 5mm each). Stamped 925. Approx. length 7.25 inches. Approx. overall weight 22 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Bracelet w/38 Black & White DiamondsSterling silver bracelet set with 38 black diamonds (approx. 15.0ct) and 38 white diamonds (approx. 8.5ct). Stamped 925. Approx. length 7.5 in., overall weight 54.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Justina Wilson Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Cluster CuffSterling Silver Bracelet Set With An Elaborate Cluster Of RARE Natural Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Stones~~This Highly Popular "Sky Blue" Turquoise Stone Found In Its Natural, Non-Treated State Has BecoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling & Ruby Bracelet w/20 Black DiamondsSterling silver bracelet set with 80 round cut rubies and twenty round faceted black diamonds (approx. 7mm each). Stamped 925. Approx. length 7 inches. Approx. overall weight 46 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021NEW JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER LAVA CITRINE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER CITRINE BRACELET Bracelet will fit 7" wrist Width is 0.32" at the widest New with tag John Hardy classic chain Lava Sterling silver Bracelet set with citrines Stamped JH 925See Sold Price
Sold2016STERLING SILVER & AMEHTYST BRACELET GROUP(lot of 5) Sterling silver bracelets, set with assorted size, shape and form amethyst beads, cabochons and other gemstones, one double strand bracelet missing a stone as pictured, 280 grams total (incSee Sold Price
Sold2021Danecraft Milky Blue Moonstone Sterling Silver BraceletDanecraft Milky Blue Moonstone Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with 7 oval stone measuring 10mm - 14mm Length 7 in. Provenance: Estate of Linda Loring, 4 Rays Court, Nantucket Provenance: Estate of LindSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo BraceletCa. 1960s, Great three-band sterling silver bracelet set with three natural Royston turquoise stones, set in rope and stamped bezels. 6" + 5/8" x 1-5/8"See Sold Price
2016Gold & Pearl BraceletCa. 1980s, Graceful 14kt gold and sterling silver bracelet set with pearls and diamonds. Very good condition. Net weight 0.88ozT 6-3/4" x 1-1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING AMETHYST BRACELETVintage Sterling Silver Bracelet, set with (8) round cabochon amethyst stones, designed by Margot de Taxco, # 5209, 1/2" wide, 7 1/2" long. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet by PlateroNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bracelet by Mike Platero, beautiful all sterling silver bracelet set with rare Landers blue Turquoise cabochons, hallmarked, Platero has been active siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-Century Modern Tigers Eye & Sterling BraceletThe lot features a solid 925 sterling silver bracelet set with a nice polished cabochon of Tigers Eye and amazing Mid-Century Modern design. The bracelet is either of Navajo Native American origin orSee Sold Price
Sold2021F.L Begay Tufa Cast Bracelet [135595]This is a tufa cast sterling silver bracelet set with a single turquoise stone and signed by Navajo silversmith F.L. Begay. Date: Country (if not USA): State: City: Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022An Art Deco Diamond Cocktail Watch in 14K & Silver14K white gold Art Deco watch case featuring old-cut diamonds, manual wind, with sterling silver bracelet set with imitation diamonds, fold over clasp with safety chain, 6 in. L, 13.1 grams (approx. 6See Sold Price
Sold2017Mexican Sterling Silver Link BraceletTogether with an Israeli sterling silver oval link bracelet set with green hard stone, sterling silver twisted beaded bracelet with toggle close, TMA sterling silver bracelet set with mother-of-pearl,See Sold Price
Sold2022Southwest sterling silver cuff bracelet set w/ coral - signed C. MTZ (Calvin Martinez) 3/4" openingSouthwest sterling silver cuff bracelet set w/ coral - signed C. MTZ (Calvin Martinez) 3/4" opening - 2 3/16" x 1 5/8" interior diameter - 89 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy sterling silver & 18K bracelet set with rhodolite stone 7 1/2", single Hardy earring &John Hardy sterling silver & 18K bracelet set with rhodolite stone 7 1/2", single Hardy earring & Hardy style sterling earringsSee Sold Price
Sold201914K GOLD ON STERLING SILVER BRACELET NECKLACE SET9MM WIDE BIZANTINE LINK CHAIN 7.5" BRACELET & 17" NECKLACE. WEIGH 52 GRAMS. LIKE NEW CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET SET WITH 3 AMETHYSTSTERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET SET WITH 3 AMETHYST STONES INCLUDING A LARGE FACETED AMETHYST MEASURING 5/8 X 7/8 OF AN INCH.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet SetTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Necklace & Bracelet Set. "Please Return to Tiffany & Co.". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: Necklace-L-18". Total Weight: 103.3g /3.32ozt. ProSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGaia AuctionsVintage 3 Row Pearl Bracelet with Sterling Silver Onyx and MarcasitesCA$20(1 bid)
Jul 04Mynt AuctionsSterling Silver Designer Style Fancy Woven Bracelet & Necklace Set 8 -20" Length$80
1 day LeftZ's Fine JewelryNative American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet with Spiderweb Turquoise$50(3 bids)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMexican Taxco MOD Sterling Tiger Eye Collar Necklace & Bangle Bracelet Set$185
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Synthetic Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace / Bracelet & Ring$20(1 bid)