(2pc) MADELINE & ROBERT LONGSTREET ASSEMBLAGES
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Vasarely (1908-1997)- Mixed Media "Serie Cinetique: Trois Dimensions de l'Optique"Feb 10, 2026MON LEVINSON, ABSTRACT MIXED MEDIA ON PAPERFeb 18, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Dorog, Donan, et Kandahar de la serie Etres Ou Fantomes (Triptych)"Feb 10, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "YMPHY et Aguia-II de la serie Croises (Diptych)" Framed 1973Feb 08, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Ontil, Uzok, et Imbituba de la serie Etres Ou Fantomes (Triptych)"Feb 10, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Cassiopee et Bellatrix de la serie Corpusculaires (Diptych)" FramedFeb 10, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Citra et Ixion-II de la serie Croises (Diptych)" Framed 19731 day LeftAnne Sager Abstract Composition Digital PrintMar 03, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "VAH-NEG et Nethe de la serie Croises (Diptych)" Framed 19731 day LeftVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Mimas et Canopus de la serie Corpusculaires (Diptych)" Framed 1973Feb 08, 2026Peter Pettus "Speedzone II" Mixed Media, 19855 days LeftMON LEVINSON, 'FLAT FLOAT', 1976 MM ON PAPERFeb 18, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Torke-UY et Jerusa de la serie Croises (Diptych)" Framed 19735 days LeftKarl Heinz Stroehle (1957-2016) Untitled (two woFeb 19, 20262 Pcs Artwork6 days LeftAngelo Testa Lithograph Print. Textile design.Feb 11, 2026