3-EARLY COCA COLA ADVERTISEMENTS
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT (4) VINTAGE ADVERTISING PAPER/CALENDARFeb 21, 2026R.J. Reynolds 1930's Camel Cigarette Framed Advertisements3 days LeftFRAMED COCA-COLA ADVERTISEMENTS FROM LESLIE'S MAGAZINEFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA-COLA 1919 FRAMED ADVERTISING CALENDARFeb 19, 2026(2) Framed Vintage Advertising Calendars10 hrs LeftDRINK COCA-COLA "BE REFRESHED" FRAMED ADVERTISING SIGNFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola No-Drip Bottle Protectors (8), various paper litho designs, NOS, c. early 1900s, Exc co...1940 COCA-COLA CALENDARFeb 19, 2026COCA-COLA "HAVE A COKE" POSTER SIGNFeb 19, 2026Framed Vintage Coca-Cola advertisement print from 1906 titled "After the Theatre"6 hrs LeftFramed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola6 hrs LeftFRAMED "TAKE HOME A CARTON, EASY TO CARRY" COCA-COLA CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH SIGNFeb 19, 2026Coca-Cola Blotters (4), for Bottle Sales, c.1940s, "How about a Coke", "The pause that refreshes"...Coca-Cola Blotters (3), for Bottle Sales, c.1940s-1960s, "Accepted home refreshment" "Over 60 Mil...Coca-Cola Blotters (4), for Bottle Sales, c.1939, 1956, 1953, 1951, "Friendliest drink on earth",...2 VINTAGE COCA-COLA ADVERTISING TRAYS1 day Left