Sold2024(3) HOUSTON ROCKETS AUTO's - JSAALL CERTIFIED By JSA - RALPH SAMPSON SPORTS ILL, RALPH SAMPSON HOOP MAGAZINE, OTIS BIRDSONG PHOTOSee Sold Price
Sold2024CLYDE DREXLER 1982/83 AUTO HOUSTON JSAHOUSTON COUGAR BASKETBALL BOOK 1982/83 with JSA CERTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hakeem Olajuwon 1994-95 Fleer All Defensive First Team Houston Rockets #3Hakeem Olajuwon 1994-95 Fleer All Defensive First Team Houston Rockets #3See Sold Price
Sold2022Hakeem Olajuwon 1992-93 Fleer Ultra Rejectors Houston Rockets #3Hakeem Olajuwon 1992-93 Fleer Ultra Rejectors Houston Rockets #3See Sold Price
Sold2022Akeem Olajuwon 1990-91 Fleer All-Stars Houston Rockets #3Akeem Olajuwon 1990-91 Fleer All-Stars Houston Rockets #3See Sold Price
Sold20231964 Topps Giants Lot of 3 - Luis Aparicio Auto with JSA COA #39, Albie Pearson #23, & Elston Howard1964 Topps Giants Lot of 3 - Luis Aparicio Auto with JSA COA #39, Albie Pearson #23, & Elston Howard #21See Sold Price
Sold2022Avery Bradley 2020-21 Obsidian #AU-ABR Aurora Auto /149Avery Bradley 2020-21 Obsidian #AU-ABR Aurora Auto /149 Houston RocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Brown 2020-21 Mosaic Auto No Am-Stb Houston RocketsSterling Brown 2020-21 Mosaic Auto No Am-Stb Houston RocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Yogi Berra Authentic 3' X 5" Cut Autograph SGC Authentic Auto W/ JSA Certification As WellYogi Berra Authentic 3' X 5" Cut Autograph SGC Authentic Auto W/ JSA Certification As WellSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buck O'Neil Auto & 3 Graded Topps CardsBuck O Signature in blue sharpie in the center. JSA tag at the bottom, 8 x 10. Graded Topps Cards: 1971 Jerry Logan, 1972 Ted Hendricks, and 1958 Stan Palys.See Sold Price
Sold2022MARX BESSEMER & LAKE ERIE TRAIN SETO ga, plastic, 490 electric loco, 1951 tender, 21913 LV hopper, 9553 Allstate tank, 246 rocket fuel tank, 1974 auto flat, 131000 SCL gondola, 1988 caboose, 3 plastic accessories, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2019DONTA FOREMAN TEXAS LONGHORNS HOUSTON TEXANS SICKNASTY 3 COLOR ROOKIE PATCH AUTO WITH GAME USED BALL 61/102See Sold Price
Sold2023Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COAPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COAPatrick Mahomes Autographed & Framed Red Chiefs Jersey Auto JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022HOFers Signed Baseball Willie Mays Hank Aaron Stan Musial Warren Spahn +3 JSAHOFers Signed Baseball Willie Mays Hank Aaron Stan Musial Warren Spahn +3 JSASee Sold Price
Sold20221984-85 Star Basketball Hakeem Olajuwon RC w/ Houston Rockets Team Set1984-85 Star Basketball Hakeem Olajuwon RC w/ Houston Rockets Team SetSee Sold Price
Sold2020Clyde Drexler, Autographed- Houston Rockets ReplicaClyde Drexler, Autographed- Houston Rockets Replica Larry Obrien Championship Trophy1995 Season.See Sold Price
Sold20183 AUTO AUTOSlitho tin, windup working, Distler Wanderer, 9 1/2 in long, 3 speeds, missing plastic windshield, Gama 100 Buick, 6 1/2 in long, CKO 358 Cabrio Flip Car, 6 in long, all are windup working, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2019Houston Rockets Signed Sports Memorabilia. SpaldingHouston Rockets Signed Sports Memorabilia. Spalding basketball signed by members of the 1996-1997 Rockets team: Hakeem Olajuwon, Clyde Drexler, and Charles Barkley; and a Sports Illustrated magazine tSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED! 1991 LEGENDS MAGAZINE KEN GRIFFEY JR AUTO JSA COASIGNED! 1991 LEGENDS MAGAZINE KEN GRIFFEY JR AUTO JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold20223 AUTO ART VEHICLES1/43 scale, 65586 1955 LeMans Jaguar D-type, 54542 Lamborghini Miura, 54534 Lamborghini Countach, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20183 AUTO ACCESSORIESMonroe Shock Absorbers Coffee Urn, 15 in tall, Kenneth Falmer Gulf Light, 15 in diameter, plastic, Champion Spark Plug Radio, 14 1/2 in, all are working, C6-8.See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSandy Jr Sr Roberto Alomar Signed 8x10 Padres photo framed 3 auto Rare JSA COA$270
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon Autographed Houston Rockets Funko Pop Figurine 106- JSA W *White$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRockets Hakeem Olajuwon & Clyde Drexler Signed 16x20 Collage Photo JSA Witnessed$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsClyde Drexler Signed 1997-98 Final Season Game Used Reebok DMX Size 15 Shoes JSA$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSteve Francis Signed Rockets 8x10 FP Photo Backward Dunk - JSA Witness *Silver$10
22 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsClyde Drexler Autographed Houston Rockets 8x10 Lay Up Photo- JSA W *Silver$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRalph Sampson Autographed *Silver Houston Rockets 16x20 Lay Up Photo- JSA W$10
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionHOUSTON ROCKETS ELVIN HAYES AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED WHITE JERSEY JSA STOCK #215703$110
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerHOUSTON ROCKETS ELVIN HAYES AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED RED JERSEY JSA STOCK #215704$130
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon Houston Rockets Autographed 8x10 Lay Up Photo- JSA W *Blue$10
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjames harden signed houston rockets 2012-13 elite card #15 BAS auto 10$550
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon Houston Rockets Autographed 16x20 Lay Up Photo- JSA W *Black$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon Houston Rockets Autographed 16x20 Post Up Photo- JSA W *Silver$10
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionFRAMED Autographed/Signed EARL CAMPBELL 33x42 Houston Blue Jersey JSA COA Auto$550
6 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsFRAMED Autographed/Signed STEVE FRANCIS 33x42 Houston Blue Jersey JSA COA Auto$590
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerRalph Sampson signed Houston Rockets 16x20 Photo - Leaf Authentics Hologram$54
13 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionAutographed/Signed STEVE FRANCIS Houston Blue Basketball Jersey JSA COA Auto$160
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDon Larsen David Cone Wells signed 8x10 Photo Framed INS PG 3 Auto Agent COA$400
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerTom Seaver Yogi Berra signed 16x20 photo Tug McGraw cut 3 auto 1973 Mets PSA COA$1,500
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsHakeem Olajuwon Clyde Drexler Signed Official Leather Basketball Rockets JSA$10