(3) Large Format Contemporary Prints
Similar Upcoming Sales
4 Prints from 1972 Artist's Serigraph Calendar6 days LeftMon Levinson: Untitled #1Louisa Chase, Hands (Primary), Large Color Etching1 day LeftWoodcut - Pablo Picasso - Composition (Johnson/ Vollard 193; Monod 10485) - Hlne chez Archimde6 days LeftGroup of Josef Albers Interaction of Color Silkscreens with DrawingFeb 05, 20265 Pcs Virginia Cohn Parkum (PA 1943-2025) ArtFeb 06, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Andre Arabis (1941-) : Abstract Composition, 1992.Feb 06, 2026Elfi Schuselka Abstract Landscapes Lithographs, 2Mar 03, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Diptych Acrylic on Canvas, 2Feb 19, 2026Diane Cooper Abstract Mini Paintings Set of 11 Contemporary Mixed-Media WorksFeb 05, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days LeftJILL SAYBOLT KLEIN COLORED PENCIL DRAWING AND 2 PRINTS, 10" X 10", 10" X 12" AND 20" X 14"Feb 08, 2026Joan Miró, Composition (Cramer 102; Mourlot 428-449), Derrière le miroir, Limited EditionJul 01, 2025Abstract JACKSON POLLOCK Number 32 15.75" x 19.75" Offset Lithograph 1990Feb 14, 2026