Sold2022Gyartja Lemezarugyar, 3 LKWGyartja Lemezarugyar, 3 LKW, Blech, Ungarn, 34 cm, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024LINEOL truck, 3-axled, 25 cm, mimicry, good condition, clock mechanism is intact, electrical lightLINEOL truck, 3-axled, 25 cm, mimicry, good condition, clock mechanism is intact, electrical light up headlight, car jack, 6 men crew German Description LINEOL LKW, 3-achser, 25 cm, Mimikry, guter ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAUSER truck, 3-axled, sheet metal, mimicry, withHAUSER truck, 3-axled, sheet metal, mimicry, with electrical high beams, 30 cm, good condition, clock mechanism adapter is missing, function wasn't checked German Description HAUSER LKW, 3-achser, BleSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAUSER truck, 3-axled, colorwise paint touch up,HAUSER truck, 3-axled, colorwise paint touch up, conversion, 26 cm, with living-room suite German Description HAUSER LKW, 3-achser, farbl. nachlackiert, Umbau, 26 cm, mit SitzgruppeSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAUSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, wagon plat, 24HAUSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, wagon plat, 24 cm, slight tender spot, 1 axle supplemented, with crew, roof original?, partially slightly retouched German Description HAUSER LKW, 3-Achser mit PlSee Sold Price
Sold2018HAUSER headlight car, truck, 3-axled, 24.5 cm, clockHAUSER headlight car, truck, 3-axled, 24.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, windshield was colorwise retouched, otherwise good condition German Description HAUSER Scheinwerferwagen, LKW, 3-Achser, 24,5See Sold Price
Sold2018HAUSSER Kübelwagen, Blech, restauriert, bitteHAUSSER Kübelwagen, Blech, restauriert, bitte besichtigen, dazu 1 Nachbau eines LINEOL LKW 3-Achser in Holz, kl. Beschädigungen, bitte besichtigen German Description HAUSSER Kübelwagen, Blech, restSee Sold Price
Sold2020truck, 3-axled, personnel carrier, sheet metal,truck, 3-axled, personnel carrier, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, 36.5 cm, with figures, good condition German Description LKW, 3-achser, Mannschaftswagen, Blech, lithogr., UhrwSee Sold Price
Sold2016MB 1413 ohne Dachluefter, h'gelbgrau/diamantgruendem Wiking-Handbuch nicht bekannte Version aehnlich 627/2J, jedoch Pritsche bereits neu (entspricht 627/3), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Esso-Tanksattelzug Henschel HS 14 (Version /3)936/3, fast neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Magirus 3500, hellgelbgrau/basaltgrau/schwarz608/3, vermutlich Resteverwertung, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, LKW 501Gama, LKW 501, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, LM, ungepruft, Okt Z 3, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Molto, LKW 211-GMolto, Truck 211-G, Spain, wood + tin, paint d., box C 2-3, windshield fixed, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Baukasten LKW PritschenwagenMarklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Feuerwehr + LKWTippco, Fire Engine + Truck, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2018Alps u.a., 4 LKWAlps a.o., 4 Trucks, Japan, tin, drive not checked, box C 2/3-, C 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, LKW Lastomat 6084Schuco, LKW Lastomat 6084, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, LM, Okt Z 2-3, Fuehrerhaus geklebt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, MAN Service Abschlepp LKWArnold, MAN service breakdown lorry, W.-Germany, 32 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, paint d., part of bumper + one drive rod broken off (missing), C 3, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018MSB, Scheinwerfer LKWMSB, Spot Light Truck, GDR, mixed constr., bat.drive ok, box c 3-, C 1-See Sold Price
20243 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Strawberry Seed Textured Dollar Calfskin Enamel Double G Strawberry WalletSee Sold Price
6 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionBalenciaga x Gucci The Hacker Project Tote Graffiti BB Coated Canvas Large$2,350