Lot of Three Vintage Style Bangles, Lucite & Gold-Tone Costume JewelryGrandview Art & Auctions4.3(1)$101 day Left
Vintage Asian Style Cloisonne Colorful Enamel Patterns Bangle Bracelet SetRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1Feb 19, 2026
SoldVintage Chinese Bangle & JewelryIncluding 4 bangles, 3 gemstone and wood bead necklaces, a crystal bead bracelet, a cloisonne toggle, and 3 carvings. 37inch (largest necklace).See Sold Price
SoldLot of 4 Vintage Cloisonne Bangle BraceletsVintage four piece lot, Chinese Cloisonne over brass bangle bracelets. Minor wear, but in nice overall condition. Openings are average of 2 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Cloisonne Enamel Bangle BraceletVintage Cloisonné Bangle Bracelet - about .5 inch wide. Unusual design.See Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets w laminated yellow3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets w laminated yellow dec - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ebony & red - 23 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ebony & red - 2 3/4" - 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ribbed dec -3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in ribbed dec - Orange & translucent amber - 3"-3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in carmel & marbled3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in carmel & marbled carmel - 2 3/4" & 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets incl yellow & black laminted, green marble & green marble laminated - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsSet of three vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets. Can be worn separately or together you decide, enjoy…… As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. TheSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwo deep brown and one butterscotch Bakelite bracelets. Worn together or separately you will enjoy these Bakelite bangle bracelets any where you go…Inside opening 2 1/2" and largest is 1" thick.See Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsThree together or wear them separately, you decide the statement your going for…. As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. The absence of a condition report doesSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in orange, olive &3 Vintage Bakelite bangle bracelets in orange, olive & butterscotch - 3" diamSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Chinese Cloisonne Bangle BraceletsVery pretty set of three Chinese bangle bracelets. Each is cloisonne, wider band is deep blue with flowers, narrow bangles mostly floral with deep blue inside. No visible marks.See Sold Price
SoldA SUPERB LOT OF 3 VINTAGE BAKELITE BANGLES BRACELETS IN RED AND BLACKTHIS LOT INCLUDES 3 VINTAGE BAKELITE BANGLES IN RED AND BLACK. THE BANGLES SIZE 2.5" IN DIAMETER EACH. SIMICHROME TESTED. WE PROVIDE FREE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING WITHIN THE U.S.See Sold Price
SoldBEAUTIFUL LOT OF 3 VINTAGE BAKELITE BANGLES BRACELETS IN RED AND YELLOW COLORTHIS LOT INCLUDES 3 VINTAGE BAKELITE BANGLES IN RED AND YELLOW COLORS. THE BANGLES ARE 2.5" EACH IN DIAMETER. SIMICHROME TESTED. WE PROVIDE FREE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING WITHIN THE U.S.See Sold Price
SoldVintage Chinese Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet SetVintage Chinese Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet Set. Includes 7 bangles.See Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets in green &3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets in green & brown - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold(3) Gold filled Vintage Bangle Bracelets(3) Gold filled vintage bangle bracelets with rhinestones. some wear, dents and fading.See Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets w paint dec3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets w paint dec - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets 1 w face3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets 1 w face design - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" &3 Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelets - 3 1/4" & 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold3 Vintage Bakelite tortoiseshell bangle bracelets incl3 Vintage Bakelite tortoiseshell bangle bracelets incl 1 w etched bird dec - 3"- 3 1/4"See Sold Price