Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis Giclee "English Muffins"5/100. Unframed. Signed by Rhonda Ridley. With COA. Size: 30"x41" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Berardinis Giclee BATUnframed. Signed by Rhonda Ridley. Size: 21"x27.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Berardinis Giclee "Dark Angel" 5/24Unframed. With Certificate of Authenticity. Size: 15"x19"See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia De Berardinis Giclee 217/345Signed by Rhonda Ridley. Unframed. Minor crease to bottom left corner. Size: 27"x39"See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Strudel" Giclee Signed 9/50Unframed. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Olivia De Berardinis #d Giclee - Titled ''Panther Lady'' , Signed in Silver # 194 / 325 -Signed Olivia De Berardinis #d Giclee - Titled ''Panther Lady'' , Signed in Silver # 194 / 325 - 24'' x 31''See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Hocus Pocus" Giclee SignedUnframed. Also signed by model Sandra Taylor. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Registered Nurse" GicleeUnframed. 23/35 Signed. With COA. Size: 32"x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis "Golden Slipper" Giclee 21/35Unframed. Signed lower left. Sheet Size: 32'x22" Please see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2023Olivia De Berardinis Signed #d Giclee - Titled ''Bermuda Triangle'' # 282 / 500, Pencil Signed ,Olivia De Berardinis Signed #d Giclee - Titled ''Bermuda Triangle'' # 282 / 500, Pencil Signed , Embossed Left Side - 22'' x 38''See Sold Price
Sold2021Pamela Anderson & Olivia Berardinis Framed SignedOlivia Berardinis (November 1948) and Pamela Anderson (July 1, 1967). 15 x 34 Olivia Berardinis signed Pamela Anderson Nylon Jungle Giclee Print 11 x 11 ½ Pamela Anderson signed Color Photograph. MatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia Signed 2017 "Hell Hath No Fury" AP #28/40Olivia De Berardinis Signed 2017 "Hell Hath No Fury" Wonder Woman Limited Edition Artist Proof Giclee Print #28/40 W/COA - This stunning limited archival giclee print by Olivia De Berardinis titled "HSee Sold Price
Sold2016(397) Olivia de Berardinis "Masquerade" (Glass Removed)Signed giclee. Image measures 15" x 12" Framed 20 1/4" x 16 1/4" glass has been removed. Estimate $200 - $300 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2016(396) Olivia de Berardinis "Nurse Betty"First edition (2004) Signed giclee. Image measures 12" x 9 1/2" Framed 23" x 19" Estimate $300 - $400 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2016(404) Olivia de Berardinis " Untitled study BettyPage" Signed giclee. Image measures 9" x 13" Framed 18" x 22" Estimate $300 - $400. Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2016(403) Olivia de Berardinis " Hell's Bell"Signed giclee. Image measures 12" x 14" Framed 16 1/4" x 20 1/4" Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2016(406) Olivia de Berardinis "Pony Girl"Signed giclee. Image measures 15" x 12" Framed 23" x 19" Plexiglass is scratched. Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2016(401) Olivia de Berardinis "Bushwacked" (Glass Removed)Signed giclee. Image measures 13 1/4" x 10 1/4" Framed 20 1/4" x 16 1/4" Glass has been removed. Estimate $200 - $300. Starting Bid $50.See Sold Price
Sold2016Olivia De Berardinis (born 1948) Original GoaucheRapunzel. Watercolor and Goauche. Signed and dated 1995. 17 1/2" x 23 1/2" signed lower left. Similar piece in a lage size recently auctioned for $20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2020Olivia De Berardinis signed original illustrationOlivia De Berardinis signed original illustration artwork, 13" x 9 1/2" original oil or heavy gouache on board illustration art from August 1977 Swank Magazine (on back in pencil), signed in the lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (1948- ) "Just for Play." [PIN-UPOLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (1948- ) "Just for Play." Catalogue illustration for UndercoverWear, published in their Holiday Lingerie Look Book, 1986. Mixed media, including airbrush, watercolor, and gouache,See Sold Price
Sold2021OLIVIA DE BERARDINIS (B. 1948): PIN-UP GIRLcolor lithograph; signed and numbered 80/500 lower left; 29 x 21 1/2 inches sight; 40 x 32 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Olivia de Berardinis Gouache on PaperOlivia de Berardinis gouache on paper, signed Olivia 1980, depicts a female on all fours with a Champagne bottle and Top Hat, 19 1/2" (height) x 24 1/4" (length) sight, 25 1/2" (height) x 30 1/2" (lenSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftBidhausOlivia De Berardinis Rhonda Ridley The Invitation Signed Custom Framed Lithograph Art$10
Oct 03BidhausOlivia De Berardinis Stickey Buns Lithograph Print Rhonda Ridley Signed Limited Edition$10
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCAuthentic Pablo Picasso “Bouquet de Fleurs” Lambert Studios Giclee$35(1 bid)
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Combat De Chevaliers Facsimile Signed Limited Edition Giclee$130
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncLeonard Tsuguharu Foujita 'Profil de madone ' lithograph. signed in pencil, 1957$1,000
3 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerVintage Abstract Painting Signed De Kooning, Modern Old 20th Century Art$750