(4) Outsider prints
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of 4 Framed EtchingsFeb 12, 2026Assorted Lot of Antique Prints - Audenaerd, etc.Feb 07, 2026Lot Antique Prints - Durand, Mariette, Morin, etc.Feb 07, 2026Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026Collector's Lot of 7 Folk Art Paintings5 days LeftArt lot, 2 etchings print, "Exorcist" signed Helen Lyle (??), 10.75" by 13.5", figures playing4 days LeftJules DEBRUCKER (1870-1945) A lot of two Belgian etching on paperFeb 24, 2026LOT OF SILKSCREEN PRINTSFeb 15, 2026Picasso Set of 4 framed remarkable prints.4pc Pablo Picasso Original Color LithosFeb 22, 2026Three Artworks1 day LeftIone Robinson (American, 1910-1989), Four Framed Figural Drawings7 days Left5pc Yvette Guilbert vue par Henri Toulouse-LautrecFeb 22, 20267 Landfall Press Published Lithograph Prints5 days LeftRAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 2026Marcel Antonio (b. 1965)1 day Left