Sold20204 ROCO LOCOSHO ga, 2-rail, 43489, 43613, 43670, 43009, orig boxes & inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bodenläufer Wohl Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Blech, farbigBodenläufer Wohl Frankreich, Ende 19.Jh. Blech, farbig lackiert. Bestand: Lokomotive mit Tender und 4 Personenwagen. Speichenräder. L je 7,5 cm. - Bespielt. Farbabplatzer.See Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2018HO European Passenger Sets Roco, Lima, FleischmannA group of four 1:87 European passenger groups: (1) loose 4 pieces of Lima Intercity - one powered locomotive (2) Fleischmann 4430 (3) Fleischmann 4460 (4) Roco 43525 + Fleischmann 4432, 4432, 4462. NSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2022Märklin 00, 4-axled passenger coach, 352, LMS, red, good - very good condition, rare GermanMärklin 00, 4-axled passenger coach, 352, LMS, red, good - very good condition, rare German Description MÄRKLIN 00, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 352, LMS, rot, guter ? sehr guter Zust., seltenSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING 4-axled passenger coach, Ref. 10/539, 48.5 cm,BING 4-axled passenger coach, Ref. 10/539, 48.5 cm, blue, rare, with interior fittings, very nice original condition, rare in color and condition German Description BING 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref.See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled passenger coach,MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, Rheingold, 1758, with interior fittings (as dining car), good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Rheingold, 1758See Sold Price
Sold2020HEHR track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, blue, 1st andHEHR track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, blue, 1st and 2nd class, 40 cm, with interior fittings and figures, very good condition German Description HEHR Spur 0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, blau, 1. u. 2.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen,MäRKLIN Spur 1, 1841, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, grün, 1./2. Kl., Federpuffer, Krakeleebildung am Dach, bespielter, guter Orig.-Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1xMÄRKLIN Konv. 00, 5 Güterwagen, 2 Personenwagen, 1x 4-achsig, 1x 2-achsig, 1 Gepäckwagen, meist silberne Klauenkupplung, vereinzelt schwarze Klauenkupplung, meist guter - sehr guter Zust., teilw. bSee Sold Price
Sold2020FLEISCHMANN H0, Zugpackung, 1345-4, Elektro-Lok,FLEISCHMANN H0, Zugpackung, 1345-4, Elektro-Lok, Baureihe E44, 3 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, neuw. im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, R6612910,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok, B, R6612910, grün/schwarz, 2 Personenwagen, Mitropa-Speisewagen, Personenwagen 2. u. 3. Klasse, 4-achsig, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLSee Sold Price
Sold202126 Roco HO Military Model MiniaturesRoco HO Miniatures, approx. 26, incl. # 4 # 101, 103, 5 # 172, 9 # 220, 3 # 221, 2 # 237, 254. All in orig. pkg. needs cleaning.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Personenwagen 19410Marklin, passenger car 19410, Germany pw, gauge 0, 40 cm, min. paint d., 4 axlesSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROCO LOTHO ga, 2-rail, 2 #43192 3-car tram sets, 43024/43920 4-car Swiss passenger set, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2021ROCO AUSTRIAN TRAIN LOTHOe ga, 31010 4-piece train set, 2 #34000, 2 #34001, 34002, 34003, 34004, 34005 coaches, 34521 freight car, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold202128 Roco HO Military Model MiniaturesRoco Ho model Miniatures, Approx. 28 incl. # 103, 119, 120, 146, 158, 172, 194, 195, 200, 203/4, 205/06, 207, 208, 222, 232, 244, 280. Some multiples of the same. All in orig. pkg. needs cleaning.See Sold Price
Sold202126 Roco HO Military Model MiniaturesRoco HO model Miniatures, Approx. 26 incl. 103, 104, 119, 2 # 124, 2 # 140, 2 # 169, 172, 182, 203/4, 220, 2 # 237. All in orig. pkg. needs cleaning.See Sold Price
Sold202126 Roco HO Military Model MiniaturesRoco HO model Miniatures, approx. 26 incl. #59, 79, 5 # 220, 4 # 221, 5 # 237, 10 # 254. All in orig. pkg. Needs cleaning.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4BING Konv. 1 Dampfmaschine mit Uhrwerk, 7820, mit 4 Wagen, darunter 1 Aussichtswagen, 1 Bierwagen, 2 Personenwagen, minimale Lackschäden, sonst gut, auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authenticated Watercolor Painting By Wilfredo LamAuthenticated Watercolor Painting by Wilfredo Lam, Age: 1945., Measurements: 25 1/2" L x 18" WSee Sold Price
7 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyModel Train HO Scale Assortment$300(1 bid)