SoldAmmo Can of 250 .50 Caliber BMG Bullets - 647grFor this lot we have about 250ct of .50 cal BMG 647gr bullets in a .30cal ammo can. THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURED WITH NO FURTHER ATTACHMENTS. ALL SASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Caliber Handgun/Rifle AmmoMixed caliber handgun/rifle ammo. 22-250, 9mm, .410 shotgun.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 1964 GI JOE FIGURE W/ BOX & ACCESSORIESVintage circa 1964 G.I. Joe action soldier figure 7500 with original box and accessories. One arm broken. Includes helmets, rifles, ammo, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2021Trench Art WW2 US Army .50 Cal Ammo Box Shoe ShineTrench Art WW2 US Army .50 Cal Ammo Box Shoe Shine Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4)WWII Era German Dummy Rounds - Anti Tank , BMG 50 Cal., (2) 8mm Mauser(4)WWII Era German Dummy Rounds - Anti Tank , BMG 50 Cal., (2) 8mm MauserSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Ammo Can for Belt Fed 50 Cal Ammo BoxVintage Ammo Can for Belt Fed 50 Cal Ammo Box This is a vintage ammo can made to hold 50 caliber bullets for belt-fed firearms. This ammo can is in good condition with some wear but overall in good shSee Sold Price
Sold2020211 Rounds Various Ammo and S & W J Frame GripIncludes 66 rounds of 7.92 ammo, 45 rounds of 357 mag 125 Gr. Winchester ammo, 50 rounds Remington 9mm ammo and 50 rounds Remington 357 mag 125 Gr. ammo.See Sold Price
Sold201848 Star Flag and Military Items48 Star Flag and Military Items: Flag in good condition; 50 cal ammo can; WW2 carrying patch; Military gas mask in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Remington Automatic 50 Cartidges 45 Ammo Boxes, 1965 Match 50 Cartridges 45 Ammo BoxesRemington Automatic 50 Cartidges 45 Ammo Boxes, 1965 Match 50 Cartridges 45 Ammo BoxesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Planet of the Apes Mattel Toy Guns and Mask. Mattel, 1970s ...Planet of the Apes Mattel Toy Guns and Mask. Mattel, 1970s (but rifles copyrighted 1960s). Includes Tommy Burst rifle; Rapid Fire rifle; Fanner-50; and rubber mask with string retained on reverse (a bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very unique iron Civil War hall tree, 77 in. T, 24 in. W, 15 in. D.Very unique iron Union Civil War hall tree, has U.S. ammo boxes, rifles, swords and etc. 77 in. T, 24 in. W, 15 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2016Trade SignC. 1900's polychrome painted wooden trade sign "RIFLES/STAR HDW./AMMO HERE/WINCHESTER". 21" x 31 1/2"..See Sold Price
Sold2021WWII Military Lot Including Ammo Box Cal .50 M2WWII Military Lot Including Ammo Box Cal .50 M2, Drawstring Bag & Trench Art Candle Stick.Condition: As FoundDimensions: Various SizesProvenance: From a New York City Estate. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Eight Boxes of Peters CartridgesAll with different graphics and texts, all but last are full to near full; including six marked Rustless; 50 .25 caliber Colt Automatic C.F. Smokeless; two different 50 .22 caliber Long Rifle; plus 50See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage US Government Issued Steel Ammo BoxVintage US Government Issued Steel Ammo Box; marked ".50 CAL LINKED TR M17". In very good condition, the box does show a light layer of soiling and tarnish. It seals tightly. The box measures 6" W x 1See Sold Price
Sold2023THE HALL CARBINE AFFAIR J.P.Morgan and Civil War ProfiteeringTHE HALL CARBINE AFFAIR by R.Gordon Wasson, 1948 revised ed, b&w portraits,190pp with Index, During the American Civil War, John Pierpont Morgan financed the purchase of 5,000 surplus rifles at $3.50See Sold Price
Sold2022Black Forest Germany Carved Cuckoo ClockBlack Forest Carved Cuckoo Clock - hunting décor, rifles, stags, horn, rabbit, pheasant, ammo bag, marked Made in Germany, 14" W x 18" H plus antlers and pendulum. Untested, stag's horns present buSee Sold Price
Sold2022Training rifles, knife & misc. itemsLot including ammo box, (2) training rifles, Marine style knife in sheath and (3) Emergency water cans.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Air Rifles, Daisy MFG Co Model 1894 Pump Action & Unmarked Bolt Action$20