Sold2018Hausser u.a., Spiele: Sturmpioniere + KriegsschuleHausser a.o., Games : "Sturmpioniere" + "Kriegsschule", Germany pw, "Sturmpioniere" with Pewter Figures C 1, "Kriegsschule" C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Konsolen, Controller, Spiele u.a.Bundle of consoles, controller, games a.o., traces of usage and storageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Goeso u.a., 6x VW BusGoeso a.o., 6x VW Bus, W.-Germany a.o., tin, severe paint d., part. defects, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Corgi, Politoys u.a., 6x Mercedes SLCorgi, Politoys u.a., 6x Mercedes SL, 1:43 u.a., Druckguss, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin u.a., 6x Auto Union RennwagenMarklin u.a., 6x Auto Union Rennwagen, Blech, Guss, ca. 1:43, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2021Koehler u.a., Konvolut Spiele, Traktor, Wegebau SetKoehler a.o., Bundle Games, Tractor, Road Construction Kit a.o., extensive, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Spiele, Ausschnittboegen u.a.Konvolut Spiele, Ausschnittboegen u.a., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, 6x Classic Edition (Examico, Fex u.a.)Schuco, 6x Classic Edition (Examico, Fex a.o.), tin, box, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold201710 x Quartett Spiele, alt, auf Vollständigkeit10 x Quartett Spiele, alt, auf Vollständigkeit nicht überprüft, u.a, Führer u. Helden in Weltkriege, Reisequartett, Deutsche Kunst, Uhrenquartett, mit Kapitän Pit durch die buSee Sold Price
Sold2015Moskvitch u.a., 7 ModellfahrzeugeMoskvitch a.o., 7 Model Cars, USSR, 1:43, diecast, 6x box C 1-/2 (part. sticky tape residues), C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Polistil u.a., 9 AmbulanzfahrzeugePolistil u.a., 9 Ambulance Cars, Italy, Spain, Hongkong a.o., 1:43, diecast, part. min. paint d., 6x box C 1-, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPIDER-MAN 1 TORMENT GOLD VARIANT CGC 9.4 6X SS SIGNED STAN LEE TODD MCFARLANESIGNED BY STAN LEE, TODD MCFARLANE, RICK PARKER, JIM SALICRUP, BOB SHAREN, AND TOM DEFALCOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs,China Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs, les Usages, &c. Des Chinois. Par les Missionnaires de Pekin. Mit insgesamt 190 tls. gefalt. TafeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Friedensreich Hundertwasser - Olympische Spiele MunchenArtist: Friedensreich Hundertwasser Title: Olympische Spiele Munchen Year: 1971 Dimensions: 43.5in. by 27.25in. Edition: 172 from the limited edition of 200 PublishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 5 Gallon Marked Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ChurnRare Five gallon Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ( Howell Mill area ) Churn, this is a scarce (circa 1883) example of Atlanta Georgia stoneware with the partnership of Kline & Brown, note, this partnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell u.a., Joan 16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit GraphikenMitchell u.a., Joan16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit Graphiken zu Gedichten amerikanischer Dichter. Pro Band 4 Serigraphien. Je auf chamoisfarbenem, kräftigemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a.Zoologica Specifica Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a. Kohle, Graphit, Gouache, Aquarell, Feder, Kupferstich, Radierung tls. auf chamoisfarbSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Hockney R.A. (British, born 1937) Olympische Spiele München 1972 Lithographic poster ...David Hockney R.A. (British, born 1937) Olympische Spiele München 1972 Lithographic poster printed in colours, 1970, on thin wove, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc., published by Edition Olympia 1See Sold Price
Sold2024Josef Albers - Olympische Spiele Munchen 1972, 1970 - Hand-signed!Josef Albers (1888-1976)Olympische Spiele Munchen 1972, 1970Silkscreen in colors on 250-gram Schollers Hammer paperHand-signed and dated in pencil lower right.Hand-numbered 177/200 lower left.DimensioSee Sold Price
Sold20222Pac Greatest Hits RIAA 6x Platinum Award - RARERIAA 6x Multi-Platinum Album Award for 2Pac album Greatest Hits. The album was released on November 24, 1998 and on Dec. 23, 1999 was certified 6x Multi-Platinum by the RSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gutsmuths, Johann Christoph Friedrich Spiele zur UebungSportGutsmuths, Johann Christoph FriedrichSpiele zur Uebung und Erholung des Koerpers und Geistes fuer die Jugend. Mit einem Frontispiz und 4 gestochenen Tafeln.....Schnepfenthal, Erziehungsanstalt, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Wesselmann - Olympische Spiele MunchenArtist: Tom Wesselmann Title: Olympische Spiele Munchen Year: 1970 Dimensions: 42 3/4in. by 27 1/4in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Edition of XXV Medium: ColoSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBonhamsDavid Hockney (born 1937) Olympische Spiele München 1972 1970Affiche lithographique en cou...€650
BonhamsEduardo Chillida (Spanish, 1924-2002) Olympische Spiele München 1972 Lithographic poster, 1...£300
BonhamsJosef Albers (American, 1888-1976) Olympische Spiele München 1972 Offset lithographic poste...£300
BonhamsSerge Poliakoff (Russian/French, 1900-1969) Olympische Spiele München 1972 Offset lithograp...£300
5 days LeftAsian Antique GroupXianfeng preview Xianfeng first year supervision production of TianHuangshi Ruibeast play beads$300
BonhamsDavid Hockney R.A. (British, born 1937) Olympische Spiele München 1972 Offset lithographic ...£800(1 bid)
3 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesLot of Glass Arcoroc Bowls and Punch Bowl Set With Cups (6x 12in)$5