Sold2018Sam Piaso Native American sterling silver and coloredSam Piaso Native American sterling silver and colored stone cuff bracelet, handmade bracelet with bezel turquoise, amethyst, and spiny oyster, 1 1/4" wide, inside dimensions 2 1/2" x 1 7/8" with 1" opSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Sterling Silver and Colored Stone Floral Style BraceletYellow, Orange, Turquoise, Green, Purple and Coral Red colored stones set in sterling silver with toggle closure. 8" Length Panels Measure1" Diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Hand Crafted Designer Wide BraceletSterling Silver Hand Crafted Designer Wide Bracelet with various colored stones , carved amethyst dragon head. One of a Kind item. Unmarked, Tests as Sterling Silver. Size: 2 5/8 length; 2 in. wide. ISee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Rose Quartz Colored BraceletFOR SALE IS A WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER ROSE QUARTZ COLORED BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE NATURAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/8" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 31.4g. THIS WOUSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Ippolita Bangle BraceletIppolita sterling silver bangle bracelet with faceted amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside edge. 2 7/8" Diameter. Weighs 15.9 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance fromSee Sold Price
Sold2018(7) Carolyn Pollack Stretch Sterling Silver and Colored(7) Carolyn Pollack Stretch Sterling Silver and Colored Stone Bracelets: Another great group of 7 stretch bracelets from Carolyn Pollack. All with sterling and colored stones.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christin Wolf Silver Colored Stone Inlay BraceletVintage Christin Wolf Navajo Native American sterling silver colored stone inlay link bracelet, comprised of malachite, turquoise, agate, lapis lazuli and dyed purple jasper stone. Inlayed on both sidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 8 Mexican Silver & Stone BraceletsLot of 8 Mexican sterling silver and stone bracelets and bangles.See Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF STERLING & RHINESTONE BANGLESGrouping of (8) sterling silver and glass stone hinged bangle bracelets, all stamped Sterling on inner edge. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.75" x W 0.5" Condition: Patina and surface tarnish, a few bendSee Sold Price
Sold2018Exceptional vintage multi-colored stoneExceptional vintage multi-colored stone Sterling Silver bracelet stamped 925. Consisting of lapis, turquoise, red coral, rose quartz, tiger-eye, jade, and numerous others. Estimated less than 50 yrs oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ TurquoiseFOR SALE IS THIS LOVELY WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER BRACELET THAT HAS TURQUOISE COLORED STONES. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE, AND WEIGHS 31.6g. NOT SURE IF THE STONES ARE REALSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise 8 Stone Cuff BraceletMeasures 1 1/8 inch wide. Has 8 Natural Turquoise Nuggets across the top. Inside measures 5.75 inches with a gap of 1.5 inches. Marked Sterling and Hallmarked "T". Weighs 38.8 Grams.Native American JeSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Colored Stone BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: amethyst, citrine. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long x 12mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 64.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Multi Stone BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER MULTI STONE BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 7" LONG BY 5/8" WIDE AND WEIGHS 68.9g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ronnie Willie Sterling Number 8 Turquoise 3 Stone Cuff BraceletSterling Silver| Ronnie Willie Sterling Silver Number 8 Turquoise 3 Stone Cuff Bracelet| Genuine Number 8 Turquoise| Inside measures 5.75" plus a gap of 1.25" - Total 7"| Face Width 2.25"| Signed| AllSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modern John Hardy Sterling Silver and Chalcedony Stone BraceletModern John Hardy Sterling Silver and Chalcedony Stone Bracelet 8" in total length, 1.005 troy ounces total weight, signature slide clasp with snaps, 15.5mm in width, modern design, gently used conditSee Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Andradite BraceletFOR SALE IS A LOVELY VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER ANDRADITE STONE BRACELET. NOT SURE IF STONES ARE REAL OR MAN MADE. BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/2" LONG BY 1/2" WIDE AND WEIGHS 21.4g. THIS WOULD MAKESee Sold Price
Sold2021Anni and Bent Knudsen Sterling BraceletAnna & Bent Knudsen sterling silver bangle bracelet with amethyst colored stones. Marked on the inside. 2 1/2" Diameter. Weighs 33.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Cuff Bracelet Link By E.A.T.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Cuff Bracelet Link By E.A.T. Bracelet Length: 8.00"See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Cuff Bracelet Link By Clifford Lewis.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Multi-Color Stone Cuff Bracelet Link By Clifford Lewis. Bracelet length: 8.00"See Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Multi Stone Inaly BraceletMeasures 3/4 inch all around with a center Inlay of Turquoise, Jet, Coral and Mother of Pearl. Inside measures 5 1/8 inches plus a gap of 1 3/8 inches. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked "RS". Weighs 24See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Single Stone Turquoise BraceletMeasures 2 inches wide with a Natural Turquoise large Center stone that measures 1 7/8 inches long. The band is completely hand stamped and is 1.25 inches wide. Inside measures 5.75 inches plus a gapSee Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Sterling Silver Single Stone Turquoise BraceletMeasures 1.75 inches wide with a Block Turquoise Center Stone and a small bead frame. Has a 7 way split band that comes together at the sides. Inside measures 5.5 inches plus a gap of 1 1/8 inches. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rose Gold Over Silver Emerald Cut Garnet BraceletRose Gold Over Silver Emerald Cut Garnet Bracelet • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Garnet • Dimensions: 8.5 Mm/7.75" • Total Weight: 28.77 Grs • Closure: Open Box • FiniSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Bracelet Sterling Silver Colored Stone 18k Gold 4mm Cable Cuff Band$75(1 bid)