Sold2023Advertising Ash Tray Tip Tray - Phoenix Brewery Buffalo NY Wurzburger Lager Pilsener BeerPre-Prohibition. Advertising Tip Ash Tray - Phoenix Brewery Buffalo NY Wurzburger Lager. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each iy - H. Wagnener Brewing Co. Salt Lake City, Utah - ImSee Sold Price
Sold2017DRINK MOXIE ADVERTISING ASH TRAY & PLATEIncludes chine advertising Ash Tray and Plate for Moxie. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Plastic Michelin Tires Advertising Ashtray1930's Plastic Michelin Tires advertising ash traySee Sold Price
Sold2023CARSTAIRS WHITE SEAL ADVERTISING ASH TRAYAll original advertising Ash Tray with White Seal figure. Some normal wear. 9 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023PHILLIPS 66 TIRE ADVERTISING ASH TRAY VINTAGE ANTIQUEPHILLIPS 66 TIRE ADVERTISING ASH TRAY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Goodrich Tires Embossed Glass Advertising Ash Tray "Silvertown" 7"Vintage Goodrich Tires Embossed Glass Advertising Ash Tray "Silvertown" 7"See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 3: ADVERTISING ASH TRAYS.This is a lot of 3 fantasy cigar ashtrays, original ashtrays with added advertising. All with great color and condition. Condition:(Very Good).Largest: 8" x 7 - 1/2" x 2 - 3/4".Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2023Gallatin Brewing Co. Advertising Ashtray Tip Tray Old Faithful Beer - Bozeman, Mont.Gallatin Brewing Co. Advertising Brewery Ashtray Tip Tray Old Faithful Beer - Bozeman, Mont. From a long time single owner Breweriana Collection. Please note this is a timed online only auction and eaSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Collection of Ash Trays.A Collection of Ash Trays. Comprising a French porcelain Perrier advertising ash tray, a Bavaria PMR advertising ashtray in the style of Ludwig Hohlwein, and a Swiss Savoy in Cairo hotel ashtray.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Collection of Vintage Ashtrays.A Collection of Vintage Ashtrays. Comprising a Valerianate Gabail Desodorite pewter advertising ashtray. Together with a Quitandinha Hotel Bohemian souvenir ash tray, and a playing card transfer desigSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE ASH TRAYS AND BOTTLE OPENERVINTAGE ASH TRAYS AND BOTTLE OPENER - BUGERMEISTER ''A TRULY FINE PALE BEER'' BAR BOTTLE OPENER, TED SCHOLSBERG ADVERTISING ASH TRAY, AND VICEROY FILTER CIGARETTE ASH TRAY - POSSIBLE BAKELITESee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese / Japanese PorcelainLot includes a Maersk Line Far East Service advertising ash tray marked "Pioneer Yokohama", Imari 8.5" plate, signed Japanese footed cup, hand painted Nippon, hand painted Satsuma standing approx 5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Metalware.Group of Metalware. Consisting of Art Nouveau sliding book shelf, pewter jewelry and diamond sign, Wilton match safe, advertising ash trays for Meyer and Wenthe of Chicago, vintage poker chips and carSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large Lot of VINTAGE ASH TRAYSIncludes Advertising Ash Trays, Florida Ash Trays, Souvenir Ash Trays, Glass Ash Trays, and More. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Of Assorted Local Advertising Ash-TraysCollection Of Assorted Local Advertising Ash-TraysSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pocket Knife, Beer Trays and Advertising ItemsLot includes a Kamp-King pocket knife, a GoodYear Tire advertising ashtray, a briar Pipe advertising shoe horn, and (2) advertising beer trays.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Brewing Co. Regal Lager Brewery Advertising Ash Tip TrayAmerican Brewing Co Regal Lager Ash Tray Brewery Advertising Beer Tip Tray. From a long time single owner Breweriana Collection. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lotSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Iron Miniature Advertising Skillets/ Ash TraysIncluding Stull Lumber Brockport PA, Tuloma, American Oil, Nathan €™s Johnson Cotton Co, Kindreds Super Market Stuart, Fla., Roberts Ace Hardware, Sam Leggs Auction Medina Ohio and more. 13 total.See Sold Price
Sold2021Agfa Advertising MaterialVery Nice Agfa Advertising Resin Ashtray (20 X 14 X 4Cm) And Painted Glass Change Counter Tray (19 X 18Cm)The Buyers Premium For All Items Exported Out Of E.C. (European Community) Is 25%. For Items MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brewery, tip trays, Indianapolis Brewing Co., Wooden Shoe Lager BeerFour advertising tip & ash trays, 5.1" d., Indianapolis Brewing Co. Lieber's Gold Medal Beer, small chips mostly on edge; with, 4.5" d., Wooden Shoe Lager Beer ashtray, small chips; with, 4.3" d., GoeSee Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Sprenger Brewing Co. Tin Litho. Oval Advertising Tray.$425(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare E. Schneider Whiskey Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$150(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupIron City Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$90(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSchiller Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$100(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Red Rose Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$350(2 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupEmmerling Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHohenadel Beer Oval Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupEagle Lager Beer Brewery Incised Chrome Advertising Tray.$100
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupMount Carbon Beer TIn Litho. Advertising Tray & Coaster.$80(3 bids)