Sold2022A CARMINE RED FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS BAT PATTERN RUYI DOUBLE-EARED VASEA CARMINE RED FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS BAT PATTERN RUYI DOUBLE-EARED VASE .H:23.5cm;W:14cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A YELLOW GROUND FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS FLOWER FIVE BAT PATTERN BOWLA YELLOW GROUND FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS FLOWER FIVE BAT PATTERN BOWL .H:7.8cm;D:7.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A ROUGE-RED GROUND FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS PATTERN RUYI EARED DOUBLE DOUBLE GOURD FORM VASEA ROUGE-RED GROUND FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS PATTERN RUYI EARED DOUBLE DOUBLE GOURD FORM VASE. Height:21.5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015PAIR OF SMALL CHINESE FAMILLE JAUNE VASESWith round panels to the body with floral design. On a ground of interlocking pattern and scattered lotus flowers. H: 9 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Chinese Pieces of PorcelainFour Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain. Comprising: A small yellow ground tea cup with shou, bat and lotus motif, A turquise ground figural bowl, a lime ground lotus motif plate and a large yellow groundSee Sold Price
Sold2021A DOUCAI-GLAZED INTERLOCKING LOTUS PATTERN YUHUCHUNPINGA doucai-glazed interlocking lotus pattern yuhuchunping . height: 26 cm. From private collection of Matsumoto familySee Sold Price
2023A FAMILLE ROSE PINK GROUND INTERLOCKING LOTUS LONG-NECKED VASEA FAMILLE ROSE PINK GROUND INTERLOCKING LOTUS LONG-NECKED VASE . Height:32.5cm. Provenance: Formerly collected by Zhang Boju.See Sold Price
Sold2023GREEN GROUND BAT PATTERN OLIVE STYLE PORCELAIN BOTTLEQing Dynasty Qian Long Period,High:10.00 in; Diameter:3.0 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Enameled Interlocking Lotus Bats Charger With WoodAn Enameled Interlocking Lotus Bats Charger With Wood Stand 珐琅彩缠枝莲纹盆See Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise-ground Interlocking Lotus Marriage Jar with CoverTurquoise-ground Interlocking Lotus Marriage Jar with Cover Height:28.5cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition rSee Sold Price
2022A LARGE BLUE AND WHITE INTERLOCKING LOTUS DRAGON PATTERN PLATEDIAMETER:34CM CONFISCATED AND RETURNED DURING THE CULTURAL REVOLUTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Famille Rose Green Ground Twining Lotus PatternA Famille Rose Green Ground Twining Lotus Pattern Porcelain Vase, Qianlong Mark Height:31cm, From the private collection of Chew Thye Poh, a Singaporean-American in Hawaii building his Asian art treaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Famille Rose Pink Ground Twining Lotus PatternA Famille Rose Pink Ground Twining Lotus Pattern Porcelain Ruyi Ears Vase, Qianlong Mark Height:36cm, From the private collection of Chew Thye Poh, a Singaporean-American in Hawaii building his AsianSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Lotus Pattern Porcelain Cup and SaucerQing era, covered cup and saucer in a polychrome lotus pattern. Originally from the collection of Elinor Gordon. Saucer 4.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021FAMILLE ROSE CARMINE GROUND BIRD PATTERN PORCELAIN VASEQing Dynasty Yong Zheng Period, High: 7.75 inch; Width: 7.75 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF FAMILLE ROSE LOTUS PATTERN PORCELAIN CUPPossible Qing Dynasty, High:2.75 inch; Diameter:6.0 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF DOU CAI BAT PATTERN PORCELAIN CUPQing Dynasty, High: 1.5 inch; Diameter:3.25 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SMALL FAMILLE ROSE BAT PATTERN PORCELAIN CUPRepublic Period; High:2.25 inch; Diameter:3.3 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large and Rare Chinese Kesi Dragon RobeFully decorated with nine dragons above a ground of lotus patterns, fully crafted with various tones of golden threads, Qing dynasty. W: 204 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018EMBROIDERED SILK WEDDING SKIRT, CHINAPurple silk damask w/ lotus, bats & cloud patterns, emboridered panels in shades of brown, blue & green w/ butterflies & blossoms, black silk ribbon edgings, W 50", L 37.5", (stains, sun fades) fair;See Sold Price
Sold2022A BLUE AND WHITE INTERLOCKING LOTUS IRON RED PATTERN MEIPINGFORMERLY OWNED BY THE CHINESE STATE-OWNED CULTURAL RELICS STORE. DIAM: :6.5 CM BOTTOM DIAM: :13 CM HEIGHT: :33CMSee Sold Price
2023A Turquoise Green Ground Famille Rose Interlocking Lotus Vase, Qianlong MarkA Turquoise Green Ground Famille Rose Interlocking Lotus Vase, Qianlong Mark width:30.5cm height:47.5cm Condition:Natural scratches commensurate with ages. Provenance:Zhang Yanqing (1898-1951) was theSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PINK GROUND FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS FLOWER VASEA PINK GROUND FAMILLE ROSE INTERLOCKING LOTUS FLOWER VASE .H:16.8cm;W:12.2cmSee Sold Price
Jun 02William's Auctions, LLCBLUE AND WHITE WITH UNDERGLAZE RED GROUND LOTUS PATTERN PORCELAIN VASE$80
Jun 02William's Auctions, LLCBLUE AND WHITE GROUND LOTUS PATTERN ELEPHANT EAR STYEL PORCELAIN VASE$120
Jun 01Mega International AuctionTHE OLD COLLECTION OF QING DYNASTY QIANLONG YEAR BLACK GROUND FAMILLE ROSE PEACH BAT PATTERN SNUFF$800
Jun 08Himalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Green Ground Famille-Rose Ruby Red-Glazed Lotus Pattern Vase$1,200(3 bids)
Jun 01Mega International AuctionTHE OLD COLLECTION OF QING DYNASTY YONGZHENG YEAR CARMINE RED GROUND FAMILLE ROSE FLOWERS PATTERN$1,000