Sold2016A Chocolate Brown Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Chocolate Brown Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a brown and yellow mottled bakelite bracelet, a honey carved bakelite bracelet, and a yellow carved bakelite bracelet Each ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Black Bakelite Carved Leaf Bangle Bracelet.A Black Bakelite Carved Leaf Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved chocolate brown bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved green and yellow mottled bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chocolate Brown Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets.Two Chocolate Brown Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Together with a honey faceted bakelite bangle bracelet and a honey carved bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of marbled, laminated, two-tone Bakelite bangle bracelets: chocolate brown with butterscotch,Pair of marbled, laminated, two-tone Bakelite bangle bracelets: chocolate brown with butterscotch, and creamed spinach with apple green. 3"Diam. x 5/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold20182 BAKELITE BRACELETS2 BAKELITE BRACELETS - CHOCOLATE BROWN BAKELITE BANGLE & WIDE WIDTH CHOCOLATE BROWN BAKELITE WITH GOLD METAL DESIGN HALF WAY AROUNDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four (4) Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsCaramel and Butterscotch Bakelite bangle bracelets. Butterscotch with chocolate brown carved flower, carved butterscotch and banded caramel and butterscotch pair. Carved flower is 2 inch diameter bracSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve (12) Vintage Bakelite Bangle BraceletsTwelve (12) Bakelite Carved Bangle Bracelets.Tortoise, caramel swirl, chocolate browns and red. Frown tortoise caramel swirl chocolate red as seen in Photographs previewSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Vintage Bakelite carved chocolate brown carved bangle3 Vintage Bakelite carved chocolate brown carved bangle bracelets - 3" - 3 1/4" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2018BAKELITE BANGLES & RINGSBAKELITE BANGLES & RINGS - MOTTLED OLIVE & FERN GREEN BAKELITE BANDS & 3 THIN REDDISH BROWN BANGLES & ONE THIN CHOCOLATE BROWN BANGLESee Sold Price
Sold20202 Vintage Bakelite carved floral & carved & pierced2 Vintage Bakelite carved floral & carved & pierced chocolate brown bangle bracelets - 3 1/2" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bakelite Jewelry (9) vintage bracelets, Jet/black & 2Bakelite Jewelry (9) vintage bracelets, Jet/black & 2 chocolate brown faceted, 2 bangles split see photo, one owner estate. Update, after testing (409 method) 2 tested positive, 7 tested negative forSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet, a carved yellow bakelite juice bangle bracelet, and an amber mottled bakelite bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Spinach Green Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a green apple mottled bakelite bangle bracelet and two additional yellow mottled bangle bracelets Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Cranberry Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Cranberry Mottled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a mottled apple juice bangle bracelet and a black faceted bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Wide Carved Brown Bakelite Bangle BraceletWide Carved Brown Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. With rose and petal design. Circa 1945. Measures 3/4 of an inch wide, 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold20222 Carved Black and Brown Bakelite Bangle BraceletsThis is a lot of two vintage Mid Century carved black and brown Bakelite bangle bracelets. The interior circumference of each is 7 3/4". Width: 7/8". The total weight is 74.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Brown Bakelite and White Dot BraceletBeautiful brown bakelite bangle bracelet with 2 rows of white dots. Popular polk-a-dot bakelite bracelet!See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Brown Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets.Two Brown Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Together with a yellow bakelite bangle bracelet and an additional yellow carved bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Mottled Amber Bakelite Bangle Bracelet.A Mottled Amber Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet and a black bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle BraceletMarbleized brown butterscotch bakelite bangle bracelet with a string Art Deco influenced design. Warm aged patina. Tests / tested positive for bakelite. Good condition. No chips, cracks or repairs. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle BraceletVintage Brown Marbled Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Is approx 2 3/4" x 1 1/2" x 2 3/4" and it weighs 0.12lb. Is in a good, vintage condition with some signs of light wear on the outside. Please see the imSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle BraceletsVintage Stack of Brown & Yellow Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Lot of 7 Bakelite bangles including marbleized and carved bracelets. Great worn together or separately. Approx range in width from 1†toSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Yellow Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets.Two Yellow Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelets. Together with a mottled red bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016A Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite BangleA Spinach Green Carved And Pierced Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Together with a brown carved bakelite bangle bracelet and a carved yellow bakelite bangle bracelet Each Approximate Wrist Length: 7.5"See Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausRolex Datejust 31 278271-0004 - Datejust 31 Automatic Chocolate Diamond Dial 18kt Everose Gold$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftBidhausRolex Datejust 41 126331 G - Datejust Automatic Chocolate set with diamonds Dial Stainless Steel$10
6 days LeftBidhausRolex Lady-Datejust 279171 G - Lady Datejust Automatic Chocolate set with diamonds Dial Stainless$10
3 days LeftBidhausRolex Yacht-Master 40 126621 - Yacht-Master 40 Automatic Chocolate Brown Dial Oystersteel and 18 ct$10
May 10BidhausRolex Lady-Datejust 279381RBR - Lady-Datejust 28 Automatic Chocolate Dial Diamond Jubile Watch$10