Sold2023A FINE BRONZE SHEEP FIGURE BRONZE SEAL19th Century, High: 3.25 inch; High: 3.00 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING CARVED TANXIANG SANDALWOOD CHOP SEALDimensions: Width: 9.55cm, Height: 9.5cm, Depth: 9.5cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Carved Tanxiang Indian sandalwood Horse Motif Chop seal.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE IMMORTALSTHE FINE BOTTLE IS CARVED IN THREE RARE COLORS. IT DEPICTS IMMORTALS ON BOTH SIDES AND SHEEP. BEARING THE QIANLONG SEAL.THE BOTTLE IS ALSO ARTIST SIGNED.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2015RARE CHINESE PORCELAIN PAPER WEIGHT OF THREE SHEEPRare Chinese porcelain paper weight, in form of three sheep in resting position laying on four feet upon a noire rock work landscape. Mark on base, carved four seal script -ZhuanShu- characters, QianLSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEAL H. 15 cm. W. 16 cm. Weight 1459 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SANDALWOOD SEAL WITH CARVED DRAGON DESIGN.Sandalwood Seal with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEAL H. 23 cm. W. 18.5 cm. H. 11 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 2622 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty red sandalwood seal box with dragon patternH:16.3cm L:15.2cm W:15.2cm Wt:1050gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese red sandalwood seal in Qing DynastyHeight 11.3cm width 10cm weight 854gSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT RED SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT RED SANDALWOOD SEAL; H. 9.5 cm. W. 13 cm. Weight 929 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD SEAL BOX WITH DRAGON PATTERNH:16cm W:15.5cm Wt:1024gSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Carved Sandalwood SealA Carved Sandalwood Seal Of square shape, carved climbing chilong group atop, with patina at the edges. Dimension: H:13.5CM W:10CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Hetian Jade Seal w Sandalwood Seal BoxVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Seal Carved Fortune Beast & Poetry w Sandalwood Seal Box Dimension: 140*107*80(mm) 5.51*4.21*3.15(in) Box Dimension: 200*170*140(mm) 7.87*6.69*5.51(in) Total Weight 6.99 lbSee Sold Price