Sold202114K Cigar CutterAntique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter / Pendant. With monogram "JEM". Measures 1-1/2" H, 1" W. Will cut a 3/8" cigar. Approx. weight: 8.46 grams. Condition: Good antique condition. Estimate: $300.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Pen Knives, One Cigar CutterAntique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Pen Knife, Antique White Metal Pen Knife with Platinum Chain and Vintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Cigar Cutter. Cigar cutter stamped 14K. Cigar cutter measures (open) 2-1/2" LSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Small Cigar Cutter.Antique 14 Karat Yellow Gold Small Cigar Cutter. Unsigned. Monogramed. Measures 2" x 1-3/8" (hole 4.5mm). Approx. weight: 10.1 grams. Shipping $28.00 (estimate $400-$600)See Sold Price
Sold2023Black Forest Wood 14K Briar Tobacco PipeImported Black Forest Wood Carved 14 Karat Yellow Gold Briar Tobacania Smoking Pipe Americana 14K Solid Gold Band New York New Never Used Condition Very Good Cigar Cutter Store Indian Humidor Please lSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of smoking accessoriesGroup of smoking accessories Comprising five cigar cutters; four cigarette/ cigar holders; and a gold case 18k, 14k yellow gold, low karat yellow gold, base metal Largest 4 x 0.375 in, smallest 1.50 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD & ENAMEL BIRD VESSELSeach with enameled beaks and tails and semi-precious stone combs approximately 470 total grams 5 1/2 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2021A diamond, coral and fourteen karat gold ringA diamond, coral and fourteen karat gold ringdesigned as an articulated round brilliant-cut diamond pavé sphere, enhanced by two coral beads, atop the geometric band; estimated total diamond weigSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Chinese fourteen karat gold you with handle,A Chinese fourteen karat gold you with handle Featuring floral design and inlaid stones to body. With "14K" marked to the underside. H: 4, Dia: 3 in. H: 10.16, Dia: 7.62 cm. Weight: 317.4 g (approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A fourteen karat gold, ruby, and diamond strapA fourteen karat gold, ruby, and diamond strap bracelet, Tiffany & Co. brick work link designed as a flexible strap, joined by a buckle clasp set with circular-cut rubies and round brilliant-cut diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Retro fourteen karat gold braceletA Retro fourteen karat gold braceletof 'tank' design. 66.8 dwt: length: 8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2020A diamond and fourteen karat gold ring,A diamond and fourteen karat gold ringdesigned as three old mine-cut diamonds, each weighing approximately 0.43, 0.79 and 0.35 carat, inset within polished band.4.5 dwt.; Size: 5 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2021A fourteen karat gold wide braceletA fourteen karat gold wide bracelet designed as hinged concave polished gold links alternating with filigree links. (58.8 dwt.; Length: 7 in.)Condition report: Please note that the all information proSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUBY, DIAMOND & FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD BRACELETRUBY, DIAMOND & FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD BRACELET The 7-1/4" 14k yellow and white gold bracelet set with 144 oval-cut red rubies with a combined estimated weight of 43.00CTS; and 144 round-cut diamonds witSee Sold Price
Sold2021EMERALD, DIAMOND AND FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD NECKLACEEMERALD, DIAMOND AND FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD NECKLACE 16" in length set with 100 round-cut green emeralds together weighing approximately 9.80ctS; and 20 round-cut diamonds together weighing approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2021A fourteen karat gold, jadeite jade, enamel, and seedA fourteen karat gold, jadeite jade, enamel, and seed pearl necklace with matching bracelet both the necklace and bracelet comprised of links set with carved jadeite jade tablets, surrounded by seed pSee Sold Price
Sold2022An opal, diamond and fourteen karat gold pendant necklaceAn opal, diamond and fourteen karat gold pendant necklacedesigned as an oval cabochon opal, measuring approximately 29.20 x 17.20 x 8.40 mm, joined by a freeform gold surmount with single-cut diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2020A stainless steel and fourteen karat gold automaticA stainless steel and fourteen karat gold automatic bracelet wristwatch with date, Rolex Datejust, circa 1979 jeweled automatic movement, reference 16013, serial number 5841753, with baton hands and mSee Sold Price
Sold2020An aquamarine, pearl and fourteen karat gold earclipAn aquamarine, pearl and fourteen karat gold earclip and bracelet suitedesigned as oval cabochon aquamarines, accented by freshwater cultured pearls. Gross weight: 29.6 dwt.; Earring length: 3/4 in.;See Sold Price
Sold2022A fourteen karat gold and citrine necklaceA fourteen karat gold and citrine necklace mid 20th century With thirty-two graduated brilliant-cut oval citrines. L: 19 in. (L: 48.26 cm.) Weight: 24.7 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD BRACELETSAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD BRACELET. The 7" yellow gold bracelet set with 20 oval-cut blue sapphires together weighing approximately 10.20 cts and 20 round-cut diamonds together weighinSee Sold Price
Sold2020A gold coin and fourteen karat gold pendant necklaceA gold coin and fourteen karat gold pendant necklacea 1978 Krugerrand numismatically-set within roped gold, on similar chain. Gross weight: 33.6 dwt.; Pendant diameter: 1 1/2 in.; Chain length: 24 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021A diamond and fourteen karat gold ringA diamond and fourteen karat gold ring centering a round brilliant-cut diamond weighing approximately 0.95 carats, flanked and surrounded by round brilliant and single-cut diamonds; estimated total diSee Sold Price
Sold2022EMERALD, DIAMOND AND FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD NECKLACEEMERALD, DIAMOND AND FOURTEEN KARAT GOLD NECKLACE. The white gold necklace set with 132 round-cut green emeralds together weighing approximately 6.65 cts; and 43 round-cut diamonds together weighing aSee Sold Price
Sold2020A fourteen karat gold bracelet, ItalyA fourteen karat gold braceletItalydesigned as five polished gold curb link chains.26.2 dwt.; Length: 6 7/8 in.See Sold Price
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers31.68 ctw Multi-Color Sapphire and 13.37 ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$1
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery21.60ctw MultiColor Sapphire and 1.41ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$4,000
3 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers42.30 ctw Aquamarine and 8.01 ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Necklace$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers21.60 ctw Multicolor Sapphire and 1.41 ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers22.12 ctw Fancy Black Diamond and 3.20 ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Bracelet$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers12.89 ctw Blue Sapphire and 1.18 ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Earrings$1
6 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers13MM Tahitian South Sea Cultured Pearl and 1.64 ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Dangl$1
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 22.32ctw MultiColor Sapphire and 1.46ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$2,650
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 15.22ctw Multicolor Sapphire and 1.21ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$3,750
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 6.74ctw Tanzanite and 3.35ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Dangle Earrings$4,150
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 19.52ctw Aquamarine and 2.84ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Necklace$7,100
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 10.95ctw Tanzanite and 6.79ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Dangle Earrings$8,300
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 94.14ctw Fancy Black Daimond and 6.72ctw Diamond 14K White Gold Tennis Necklace$11,000
21 hrs LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers15.22 ctw Multicolor Sapphire and 1.21 ctw Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$1(1 bid)