A George B. Sharp Partial-Gilt Silver Sugar Sift
Similar Upcoming Sales
Dominick & Haff Trianon Pierced Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Enameled Gold Wash2 days LeftWendt Medallion Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Goldwashed 6 1/4 InchesFeb 07, 2026Sterling Silver Olive Pattern Sugar Sifter Ladle by John Polhamus 8"6 days LeftReed and Barton Trajan Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Ladle Gold Wash 6 InchFeb 04, 2026William Gale JE Caldwell Olive Coin Silver Sugar Sifter Ladle 6.5"6 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Tea Strainer, Unidentified HallmarksFeb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle, Unidentified American Silversmith MarkFeb 07, 2026Dominick & Haff Trianon Pierced Sterling Silver Ice Spoon Gold Wash 7.5"8 hrs LeftSolid Sterling Silver Ice Cream Serving Spoon Marked "Sterling Patent", Japanese Pattern By TiffanyFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Gorham Marie Antoinette Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Ladle 7.5 Inch4 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Wendt Florentine Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Gold Washed 6 5/8 Inch Antique4 days LeftDominick & Haff Grape Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Gold Washed 6"5 days LeftLARGE ANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER GILT SPOON, 1888Feb 07, 2026Tiffany & Co Marquise Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Gold Wash 7 1/4Feb 06, 2026