Sold2022A SET OF GILT BRONZE IMPLEMENTS FOR RITE.A Set of Tibetan Gilt Bronze Dharma Implements, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2021A DHARMA CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Dharma Conch Implement with Silver Surround, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE,A Set of Conch Implement for Rite, with Gilt Bronze Surround.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CAST IRON DHARMA IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Tibetan Cast Iron Dharma Implement for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A DHARMA IMPLEMENT PAINTING BY ZHANG DAQIAN.Dharma Rite Implement Painting on Silk, Hand Painted by Zhang Daqian.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CAST IRON DHARMA IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE".Cast Iron Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2023A TIBETAN CAST IRON DHARMA IMPLEMENT "JUE".Tibetan Cast Iron Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue", with Vajrakila Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE DHARMA IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE" FOR RITE.Bronze Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vanderbilt Whitney Studio Boxed French Gilt Implement Paris Scoop Tamper EtcVanderbilt Whitney Studio Boxed French Gilt Implement Paris Scoop Tamper Etc. Please check back for metallurgic xray and stone identification results, 7.375in long, box 9in x 8.2in x 1.1in, imprintedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dharma Conch Dzi Bead with old material high oilDharma Conch Dzi Bead with old material high oil."Dharma Conch Dzi Bead" is a treasure of the Tibetan people and the ultimate Buddhist sacred object of Tibetan Buddhism. "Dharma Conch Dzi Bead" has beSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN AGALWOOD IMPLEMENT VAJRA "JUE" FOR RITE.Agalwood Dharma Implement Vajra "Jue" for Rite, with Carved Hayagriva Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN BRONZE VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Tibetan Bronze Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2021A COPPER IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Copper Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CATARINITE IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Catarinite Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2023A CATARINITE IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Catarinite Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CAST IRON IMPLEMENT VAJRA PESTLE FOR RITE.Cast Iron Dharma Implement Vajra Pestle for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ming Dynasty: A Pair of Gilt Bronze Dharma Protectors StatuesMing Dynasty: A Pair of Gilt Bronze Dharma Protectors Statues. Height: 10.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH GREEN TARA DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Green Tara Design, for Rite.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONCH IMPLEMENT WITH CARVED SAKYAMUNI DESIGN.Conch Implement with Carved Sakyamuni Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN CONCH IMPLEMENT FOR RITE.Tibetan Conch Implement for Rite, with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
2 days LeftHans AuctionGilt copper skin inlaid with precious stones Tibetan Tantric Dharma conch instrument£50(1 bid)
4 days LeftJasper52Genuine Kingman's Mine Turquoise & Shiva's Eye Shell Conch Necklace w 24K gilt-old Clasp$150
Jun 30Quan Rong GalleryVintage Tibetan Gilt Gold Bronze Inlay Turquoise,Red Coral Turtle & Conch Statue$880
Jul 10Hutchinson Scott AuctioneersAN ART NOUVEAU FRENCH PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE FIGURAL SCULPTURE£400
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsGeo. III Long Case Clock, Eglomise Panels, G. Monk$400