A Shiebler Homeric Pattern Partial Gilt Silver a
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lunt Silver Eloquence Sterling Silver Server Floral Design 1953Feb 06, 2026Continental Sterling Silver Scalloped LadleFeb 05, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Bonbon Spoon Marked Gorham #H162Feb 07, 2026Shiebler Sterling Silver Crumber American Beauty 11 3/4 Inch2 hrs LeftSolid Sterling Silver Large Spoon, Square Twist Pattern By Whiting Silver CoFeb 07, 2026Gorham Sterling Silver Lorraine Server 1904 Vintage Elegance1 day LeftShiebler Sterling Silver 5 Inch Egg Spoon Gold Medallion Medallion Etruscan Homeric PatternFeb 07, 2026Gorham Sterling Silver Raphael Pattern LadleFeb 05, 2026Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cake SliceFeb 08, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Serving Spoon, Versailles Pattern By GorhamFeb 07, 2026Shiebler Flora Sterling Silver Teaspoon #12 5 5/8 Inch Flatware1 day LeftWallace Irian Sterling Silver Olive Spoon 7 7/8" Gold Washed4 days LeftAntq I S Pettit Sterling Silver Spoon patent 18976 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Scheid Palm Pattern Sterling Silver Master Butter Knife 7 7/8"Feb 07, 2026Shiebler Montezuma Sterling Silver Preserve Spoon Goldwashed Fluted 7 1/4"6 days Left