Sold2021Red Wing 3 Gallon Full Wing Covered Pickle CrockThis Red Wing Covered 3 gallon pickle crock has a full wing, and a bail handle. The main crock is in excellent condition, there is a chip out of the top lid.See Sold Price
Sold20243 Gallon Red Wing CrockA 3 gallon Red Wing crock, there is a crack noted on back.See Sold Price
Sold2022Early 3 Gallon Red Wing Stoneware Crock w/ Great StenicilingGreat graphics with some staining and one small flake on front bottom edge.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Gal Red Wing Stoneware Crock Salt Glazed VintageVintage 3 Gallon Red Wing Stoneware Crock Salt Glazed Condition: no cracksSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Gallon 1920s Red Wing Canning/Applesauce Crock with Lid and HandleA beautiful 1920s Red Wing 3 gallon canning/applesauce crock with lid and handle, it measures 15.5" tall X 10" across.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Gallon Redwing Stoneware Crock Ski Oval31.1 Nice piece Ski Oval Birch Leaf Union Stoneware Red Wing MinnesotaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Red Wing Crock 3 Gallon Water Cooler with CoverVintage Red Wing pottery water cooler. Holds 3 gallons with cover and spigot, double handles. Measures 14" high. Property from the estate of Walt Disney Imagineer John Patrick Burke.See Sold Price
Sold2023RED WING Crocks 2 Gallon 3 Gallon3 gallon 10.5' H x 10.25" diameter; Please contact Rivich Auction for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique RED WING 3 Gallon Crock CA 1915:Antique RED WING 3 Gallon Crock CA 1915: Manufactured by RED WING UNION STONEWARE COMPANY with Numeral 3, Red Wing and Company Mark. Very Good Condition. No Cracks, No Chips. Pride of Goodhue County,See Sold Price
Sold2024Red Wing 3 Gallon CrockRed Wing 3 Gallon Crock. This crock as impact cracks. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarantee as condSee Sold Price
Sold2023Red-Wing 3 Gallon CrockRed-Wing 3 Gallon Crock. Has a crack. Measures 10" x 11" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2020Red Wing Stoneware 3 Gallon Wing CrockDecorated with red wing. Marked 3, Red Wing Potteries, Inc. Red Wing, Minn. stamp. Age related wear. Issued: 1936-1967 Dimensions: 10.5"H x 10"dia. Manufacturer: Red Wing Potteries Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold20202 pcs of Redwing StonewareTwo Pieces of 1920s Redwing Stoneware. Including a 3 Gallon crock and a 3 Gallon jug, both with Redwing Stencil design. Crock has minor wear to glaze, jug has a flake and small crack to the top. 10 1/See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Red Wing Pottery 3 Gallon Crock KoverwateRare Red Wing Pottery (Red Wing, MN) 'Koverwate' insert for 3 gallon crock.See Sold Price
Sold2024Red Wing Stoneware 3 Gallon Crock with Cobalt Bee StingMinnesota Stoneware co. embossed on bottom, small chip on inside rim. Measures 10 1/2 x 11 inchesSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBonhamsAfter Marc Chagall (1887-1985); La Tribu de Nephtali, from Douze Maquettes de Vitraux pour J...$3,200
BonhamsLaurence Stephen Lowry R.A. (British, 1887-1976) A Street Full of People Lithograph in black and...£3,600
BonhamsSir Howard Hodgkin (British, 1932-2017) Red Eye Lithograph with hand-colouring by Cinda Sparling...£600(1 bid)
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersPABLO PICASSO - Collection S. Guggenheim New York ["Mandolin and Guitar"] - Color lithograph$1,600
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionframed autographed/signed bill gadsby detroit red wings 8x10 photo JSA COA$115
2 days Left3 Kings Auctiondino ciccarelli signed detroit red wings logo hockey puck w/HOF 2010 - (ss COA)$115
16 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionBrendan Shanahan Red Wings 2002 Stanley Cup Signed & Game Used Net 20x24 Frame$390