Abraham Lincoln CDV Circa 1865
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026Confederate General Braxton Bragg CDV & Litho7 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...5 days LeftMathew B. Brady – Abraham Lincoln Carte-de-Visite (Hand Signed)Feb 17, 2026ABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH3 days LeftCDV of Abraham Lincoln & Mary Lincoln in Separate Oval ImagesFeb 18, 2026Earliest Known Abraham Lincoln Cabinet Card Photograph as Congressmen-Elect! Extreme Rarity! ex.Feb 18, 2026Vintage Civil War Photo of President Abraham Lincoln Canvas – 20" × 24"6 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftBeardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026President Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Vintage Abraham Lincoln Engraving7 days Left1909 Abraham Lincoln Centennial Commemorative MedalFeb 21, 2026Composite CDV of John Wilkes Booth & Other Lincoln ConspiratorsFeb 18, 2026