A.C. Gilbert Co. Erector Set Ferris Wheel
Similar Upcoming Sales
CHEIN TIN WINDUP FERRIS WHEEL w/ BOX7 days LeftToy J. Chein & Co. Ferris Wheel, "Hercules", litho on tin mechanical wind-up w/key, working mecha...Gilbert Erector Lunar Vehicle Set5 days LeftToy J. Chein & Co. Disneyland Ferris Wheel, litho on tin, mechanical wind-up w/key, non-working...Toy J. Chein & Co., Ferris Wheel, "Hercules", litho on tin mechanical wind-up w/key, working mec...3 vintage Gilbert Erector Sets in metal boxes21 hrs LeftCHEIN TIN WINDUP ROLLER COASTER w/ BOX7 days LeftVintage Gilbert Erector Set in metal box with motors21 hrs Left(2) Metal Toys813 Lots AwayCIRCUS WAGON MODEL #81Feb 12, 2026