Sold2022ADRIAN BELTRE SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS FULL SIZE BATTING HELMET (BECKETT COA)ADRIAN BELTRE SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS FULL SIZE BATTING HELMET (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022NOLAN RYAN SIGNED OFFICIAL MLB BASEBALL TEXAS RANGERS (BAS COA)NOLAN RYAN SIGNED OFFICIAL MLB BASEBALL TEXAS RANGERS (BAS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2019(3) TEXAS RANGERS AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL HELMETS(lot of 3) Texas Rangers baseball autographed batting helmets: (1) Adrian Beltre, #29; (1) Juan Gonzalez, #19; (1) Kevin Mench, #28 *Provenance: The Korman Collection, Monica and Hank Korman, former cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Adrian Beltre Signed Rawlins Baseball BatAdrian Beltre Signed Rawlins Baseball Bat. Overall good condition. Regular wear from play. Approx. length: 34 in. Weight: 2 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2020NOLAN RYAN SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS JERSEY w/ COANOLAN RYAN SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS JERSEY w/ COASee Sold Price
Sold2022RAFAEL PALMERIO SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS PRO STYLE BASEBALL JERSEY (RSA COA)RAFAEL PALMERIO SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS PRO STYLE BASEBALL JERSEY (RSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Adrian Beltre Signed BaseballAdrian Beltre Signed Baseball. Overall good condition. Includes acrylic case. Approx. dimensions: 3 in. x 3 in. Weight: 1 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Texas Rangers Nolan Ryan Blood Lip Photograph16 x 20 inches, We Guarantee the Authenticity of this ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2022RAFAEL PALMERIO SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS BASEBALL JERSEY (RSA COA)RAFAEL PALMERIO SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS BASEBALL JERSEY (RSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Texas rangers limited edition sports impressions737 of 975, 10 1/2 inches tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Adrian Beltre Signed Dodgers Baseball CardAdrian Beltre Signed Dodgers Baseball CardSee Sold Price
Sold202126 SIGNED TEXAS RANGERS BASEBALL CARDSINCLUDING: 2005 TOPPS MICHAEL YOUNG- #263 2005 DONRUSS HANK BLALOCK #315 1990 SCORE CECIL ESPY #69 1989 SCORE RAY HAYWARD #514 ETC. AS PICTURED.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chuck Norris Signed Walker, Texas Ranger Prop Cowboy Hat w/COAChuck Norris Signed Walker, Texas Ranger Prop Cowboy Hat w/COASee Sold Price
Sold2016Texas Rangers Signed BaseballA Texas Rangers team signed Wilson Official Florida State League baseball, signed in blue ball point pen, minor staining to ball, otherwise good condition. Provenance: This is a single owner collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chuck Norris WALKER TEXAS RANGER Signed PhotoPhoto Size is 8x10. Chuck Norris signed photo from the TV series WALKER TEXAS RANGER. Chuck Norris as the character Cordell Walker.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dean Palmer Texas Ranger Signed Jersey with JSA COADean Palmer Texas Ranger Signed Jersey with JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Chuck Norris signed photographA Walker Texas Ranger signed 8x10 by Norris with COASee Sold Price
Sold2021NOLAN RYAN DON'T MESS WITH TEXAS RANGERS HOF SIGNEDNOLAN RYAN DON'T MESS WITH TEXAS RANGERS HOF SIGNED AUTO RAWLING GLOVE MITT PSASee Sold Price
Sold2019(3) AUTOGRAPHED TEXAS RANGERS TEAM SIGNED BATS(lot of 3) Autographed Texas Rangers Team signed bats *Provenance: The Korman Collection, Monica and Hank Korman, former co-owners of Russell Korman Jewelry, Austin, Texas. Hank, a former employee ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers #34 Signed Stat JerseyThe Texas Rangers white home jersey autographed by the legendary Nolan Ryan. Along with career stats: NYM-ANH-Hou-Tex, "K-King 5.714", "383 K's in '83", "7 No-Hitters", "324 Wins", "All Century" and "See Sold Price
Sold2023ivan rodriguez signed 1991 leaf #289 texas rangers rookie card PSA/DNAivan rodriguez signed 1991 leaf #289 texas rangers rookie card PSA/DNA Ivan Rodriguez Signed 1991 Leaf #289 Texas Rangers Rookie Card PSA/DNA RBJ no: 7424110690392See Sold Price
Sold2021Nolan Ryan Texas Rangers Frame Signed 32x18 GFADuring a major league record 27-year baseball career, Nolan Ryan pitched in 1966 and from 1968 to 1993 for four different teams: the New York Mets, California Angels, Houston Astros, and Texas RangersSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1992 Rangers (28) Gonzalez Palmeiro Rogers Signed Oal Baseball BAS #AC01898$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1992 Rangers (28) Gonzalez Palmeiro Rogers Signed Oal Baseball BAS #AC01898$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed Autographed Vintage Texas Rangers Poster PSA/DNA Mint 21786$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Texas Rangers 8x10 Bloody Lip Photo- AI Verified Holo$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsNOLAN RYAN signed 6th No Hitter limited addition Murray Tinkerman lithograph$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsRedskins Adrian Peterson Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BAS Witnessed$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEarl Campbell Signed Texas Longhorns 16x20 w/ McConaughey Photo- Beckett W Holo$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVikings Adrian Peterson Signed 16x20 Spotlight Photo w/ Yellow Sig BAS Witnessed$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed 1998 Southland Plastics 9" Statue Autographed PSA/DNA AL92703$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsEarl Campbell Signed Texas Longhorns 16x20 Running Photo- Beckett W Holo *Black$10