Sold2019Dr. Pepper Advertising Truck Door 50 1/2" x 35 3/4"Dr. Pepper Advertising Truck Door 50 1/2" x 35 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020PR. MAHOG 1 DOOR CABINETS, 37"H X 12"W X 5.5"D EA.PR. MAHOG 1 DOOR CABINETS, 37"H X 12"W X 5.5"D EA.See Sold Price
Sold2016Teem Advertising Thermometer X2 28" x 12" ea.Teem Advertising Thermometer X2 28" x 12" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2016Large French Iron Doors 133" x 22 1/2" ea.Large French Iron Doors 133" x 22 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Bronze / Glass Hotel Doors 89 1/2" x 22" ea.Pair of Bronze / Glass Hotel Doors 89 1/2" x 22" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of French Painted Doors 72 3/4" x 16 1/2" ea.Pair of French Painted Doors 72 3/4" x 16 1/2" ea.See Sold Price
Sold20231954 Marx Tin Toy Truck Advertising Coca-Cola1954 Marx Tin Toy Truck Advertising Coca-Cola, 5" x 12", Contains Twelve Bottle Carriers Some With Bottles And Some Without, Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold2018Painted Barn Door X-2 97 1/2" x 30 1/4" ea.Painted Barn Door X-297 1/2" x 30 1/4" ea.See Sold Price
Sold2017ENGLISH ANTIQUE OAK TWO DOOR CABINETENGLISH ANTIQUE OAK TWO DOOR CABINET 48 X 37 X 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021OAK SIDE BY SIDEOAK SIDE BY SIDE, GLASS IS MISSING ON DOOR. 37 IN X 12 IN, 74 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sinclair Porcelain Truck Door Sign w/ Dino8.75" x 12" SSP porcelain sign has excellent color and gloss. The field is clean. There are chips and wear along the mounting holes. Rated 8.75. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITSee Sold Price
Sold2017Humble Truck Door Oval Porcelain Sign.SSP sign. Good gloss and color with two small chips in the field. (8). 6" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold202419thC bucket bench w 1 cupboard door - 42 1/2" tall x 37" wide x 14" deep19thC bucket bench w 1 cupboard door - 42 1/2" tall x 37" wide x 14" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dad's Root Beer Cardboard Bottle Topper & Kreemo Root Beer Door Advertising SignDad's Root Beer Cardboard Bottle Topper & Kreemo Root Beer Door Advertising Sign: Dad's old fashioned draft Papa Size 1/2 gallon. Measures 8 x 12". Drink Kreemo root beer 5 cents measures 10.75 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Hess Gas Station Toy Truck Advertising Gas Pump Topper Sign18" x 12" x 2", made of plasticSee Sold Price
Sold2021British Oak Leaded Glass 2 Door BookcaseBritish Oak Leaded Glass Double Door Bookcase - 52 in tall x 37 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2024GUILLAUME, Albert (1873 – 1942). Shoe Repair Shop. Paris: C...GUILLAUME, Albert (1873 – 1942). Shoe Repair Shop. Paris: Camis, ca. 1890s. Color lithograph French poster advertising shoe repairs. Before letters print. 50 x 37 ½”. Older linen backSee Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Inlaid CabinetsPr. side cabinets with marble top. One drawer over cabinet door with inlaid floral design. Repair to one marble top; loss on top right of drawer. 16 1/2" x 12" x 37 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold201719TH CENTURY WALL CURIO CABINETc1860-1880 Wood curio cabinet with two doors. Measures 40" x 12.5" wide 37" tall.See Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateVintage "Heinz 57 Pure Foods Products" Metal Advertising Truck 12 x 8 x 8$5(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersAlan Haddock Co. Drink Coca-Cola Tin Litho Battery Operated Truck$15