After George Edwin Bissell
Similar Upcoming Sales
ABRAHAM LINCOLN - A HISTORIC HAND-SIGNED CIVIL WAR PATRIOTIC COVER DISPLAY2 days LeftThomas Ball (1819-1911) Portrait Bust of a Gentleman 28 in. (71.1 cm.) highAbraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Sculpture On Marble Base - Signed Original - 10lbs3 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Sculpture On Marble Base - Signed Original - 10lbsFeb 06, 2026Abraham Lincoln President Bronze Bust FiguralFeb 20, 2026Large US President Abraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Statue - 13" x 8"Feb 03, 2026Plaster Bust of Abraham Lincoln. Signed on the base: “Edwar...Feb 05, 2026Abraham Lincoln Bronze Portrait Bust by Arrieta - 10" x 5.5"Feb 03, 2026Abraham Lincoln 9.25 Inch High Relief Bronze Galvano Sculpture5 days LeftPR BRADLEY & HUBBARD BRONZED CAST IRON ABRAHAM LINCOLN BOOKENDSFeb 20, 2026Jules LAGAE (1862-1931) An antique patinated bronze bust sculptureFeb 24, 2026AMERICAN PRESIDENT LINCOLN PORTRAIT PLAQUE FRAMED4 days LeftREVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026Hans Muller b1873 Longfellow Bronze Bust SculptureFeb 05, 2026Leo Kober (1878-1931) Lithograph of President Abraham Lincoln4 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Paperweight Medal, E.L. Mendenhall, Kansas City, MO Law Briefs, bronze shell w/high