after Georges Braque etching and aquatint
Similar Upcoming Sales
Georges Braque (After) - Atelier3 days LeftGeorges Braque : Menton, 1964Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque : Uranie, 1958 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Georges Braque (1882-1963) : L'oiseau et son nid, 1956Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Etude (oiseaux), Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Georges Braque - tude (oiseaux) - Le Solitaire - XXe sicle5 days LeftGeorges Braque : Les Oiseaux de nuit, 1964Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 143), La Liberte des Mers, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 143), La Liberte des Mers, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Black Figure, Blue Background SIGNED Framed6 days Left