Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Akoya ring WG 585/000 with oneAkoya ring WG 585/000 with one Akoya bead 7 mm, RG 54, 2,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2016DiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. 1 Brillant ca. 1.80–2.00 ct J/K-si. Ringschultern mit kl. Achtkant-Diamanten. Gr. 53, 5,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1915. Platin. Durchbrochene Arbeit mit Diamanten bestückt ca. 0.50 ct. Gr. 54, 4,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Akoya diamond brooch WG 585/000 with a creamy whiteAkoya diamond brooch WG 585/000 with a creamy white Akoya pearl 6.5 mm and 8 diamonds,total 0.12 ct W / SI, L. 59.5 mm, 9.8 g German: Akoya-Diamant-Brosche WG 585/000 mit einer cremeweißen AkoyaperlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-DiamantringSaphir-Diamantring 585-er Weißgold, rhodiniert, ca. 3,5 g. Dreireihig ausgefasst mit Altschliffdiamanten zus. ca. 0,15 ct. 12 rundfacettierte Saphire ca. 0,50 ct. Ringgröße 62.See Sold Price
Sold202014k Gold Carved Shell Cameo w/ Akoya Pearl RingCarved shell cameo ring in 14k gold. Features a finely carved cameo in a bezel setting with a halo of saltwater cultured akoya pearls. Weighs 10 grams. Ring face measures 38mm wide, size 9. Good overaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Akoya Pear Ring 2-3mm & Dia:.07 Ct 14k Y/GGem Type: Natural Akoya Pearl Item: Ring Quantity: 1 Diamond: .07 carat round brilliant (Clarity: SI1, Color: H) Pearl: 5 pieces size: 2-3mm (Grad A++, Color: Creamy, Luster: Excellent, Shape:PerfectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ming's Hawaii 14k Gold 9mm Akoya Pearl Ring s 7.25Designer signed Mings Hawaii 14k and pearl ring. Features coral like forms surrounding a 9mm saltwater cultured Akoya pearl set at the top. Marked 14k Mings. Size 7 1/4. Weighs 3.9 grams. Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 1950's 14k Diamond Ruby & Akoya Pearl RingVintage ladies gemstone ring. Features a series of 5mm pearls with diamonds and rubies. Total gemstone weight is .54 carats. Measures 21mm wide at the face. Size 7. Weighs 5 grams. Good overall conditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Akoya diamond ring WG 585/000Akoya diamond ring WG 585/000 with 2 Akoya pearls and 6 diamonds, total 0.12 ct, RG 50, 4.0 gSee Sold Price
Jun 30Modern JewelryTIFFANY&Co. Ring Doorknock Akoya Pearl 750 K18 YG Yellow Gold US 5.25 authentic$980