Al HELD: "Almost There"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Max Papart, Untitled 1 Carborundum, 1988, EtchingFeb 08, 2026Carla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio13 hrs LeftHaas, WillibrordVintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Maurice Esteve, Le Faucheur, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure2 days LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026CARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 20261937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Carmelo Arden-Quin : Composition, 1992 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Maurice Esteve, Centre domine, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 14, 2026Pfahler, Georg KarlAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli - Sans titre F 1970Feb 06, 2026