Al HELD: Stone Ridge # 2 - Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alain Le Yaouanc - Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 20261965 Paint on Canvas Abstract Composition by Cicely De Beers (1892-1973)Feb 19, 2026Evan Nesbit (b. 1985) Saccadic Rhythm, 2012 AcryFeb 19, 2026Lolo Soldevilla (Attributed) Collage on Board Art: 24" x 48" Fr: 27" x 51" CubaFeb 14, 2026Charles Arnoldi, BrigRolph Scarlett, Untitled4 days LeftPainting on paper Joaquin Torres Garcia after Uruguayan Constructivism grid formsFeb 17, 2026Jasper Johns (b.1930) Cross HatchFeb 11, 2026Andre Arabis (1941-) : Abstract Composition, 1992.6 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 88), Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftMochtar Apin (Attributed) 1967 Oil on Canvas Art: 23.5" x 27.5" Fr: 27" x 31"Feb 14, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Alexander Calder, Les Triangles, Stabiles Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAlexander Calder, Les Triangles, Stabiles Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Woodcut - Joan Mir - Composition (Dupin 1291) - Mir GraveurFeb 16, 2026