Alberto Gianquinto "Light in The Night" Litho S/N
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli Original Woodcut 1938 for XXe siecleMax Papart: BurgosEnrico Bordoni original lithograph | Arte ConcretaCarla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio3 days LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint2 days LeftTommaso Cascella (Rome, 1931–2020) - Senza titolo13 hrs LeftWalter Valentini Lithograph: “Zero??, 1974 Signed LE5 days LeftJean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 21, 2026Santomaso, GiuseppeJean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026FERNANDO DE SZYSZLO (Peru 1925 - 2017) Original Stone Lithograph2 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftThor Jean Gaudaire (France, active in the second half of the 20th century) – Untitled13 hrs LeftAmerican 20th Century artist Leonard Edmondson Intaglio "Flex" SignedFeb 19, 2026