Alfredo Muller Etching "L'Escarpolette"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Louis Icart At The Urn Original Hand Colored Etching Signed Female Art Deco Rare2 days Left"MADAME M. NATANSON" LITHOGRAPH BY HENRI LAUTRECFeb 15, 2026"MOLIN ROUGE" LITHOGRAPH BY HENRI DE TOULOUSEFeb 15, 2026Andre Dunoyer de Segonzac "Le Modele" EtchingMar 03, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Lady, 1900Feb 06, 2026ARTHUR WILLIAM HEINTZELMAN (MA/CA/NJ, 1891-1965)2 days LeftVintage Framed Color Etching Alexandre Jean Louis JazetFeb 10, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 11, 2026Old Don Jack Colored Etching titled RositaFeb 08, 2026FRAMED 1955 Original PAUL-EMILE BECAT Lithograph L'Immortalité LIMITED5 days LeftDeco Louis Icart Madame Bovary Original Etching Aquatint Signed French Art5 days LeftLOUIS ICART (1988-1950) HAND SIGNED, ORIGINAL ETCHING, DRYPOINT AND AQUATINT TITLED BLACK FAN WITHFeb 05, 2026Raphael Collin - Le Depart, 1896Feb 06, 2026Louis Icart - Untitled1 day LeftPierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Louis Icart - The DressFeb 26, 2026