Alice Neel Figural Composition Screenprint, 1982
Similar Upcoming Sales
Millard Owen Sheets, Mexican Babysitter, Screenprint1 day LeftOskar Kokoschka, Composition, Skizzenbuch der Italienischen Reise 1963, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Oskar Kokoschka, Composition, Skizzenbuch der Italienischen Reise 1963, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftOskar Kokoschka, Composition, Skizzenbuch der Italienischen Reise 1963, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Oskar Kokoschka - Composition - Skizzenbuch der Italienischen Reise 1963Feb 11, 2026Lithograph - Oskar Kokoschka - Composition - Skizzenbuch der Italienischen Reise 1963Feb 11, 2026Pablo Picasso - La famille2 days LeftPablo Picasso, Family at Supper (Orozco 95), Picasso: Fifteen Drawings, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Jules Pascin, Composition, Les Peintres mes amis, Limited Edition WoodcutJun 30, 2025Pablo Picasso, Composition (Orozco 193-204), Au Baiser D'Avignon, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Roger de La Fresnaye, La Conquete de l'air, Roger de La Fresnaye, Collection Pierre Levy, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Aurele Rene Barraud - Portrait, 1930Feb 06, 2026Andre Derain, Denise and Claire Levy, Andre Derain, Collection Pierre Levy, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, La Couple, Marina Picasso Collection, Official Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Family at Supper (Orozco 95), Picasso: Fifteen Drawings, Limited Edition LithographJul 15, 2025