Sold20222012 BENCH WARMERS ALICIA JOHNSON AUTHENTIC AUTO (GCG 10)2012 BENCH WARMERS ALICIA JOHNSON AUTHENTIC AUTO (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold2018Toy Buddy "L" Tug Boat, No. 3000, mfgd by T-ReproductioToy Buddy "L" Tug Boat, No. 3000, mfgd by T-Reproductions-Johnson City, TN, c.2015, painted pressed steel, green w/gray deck, red/gray pin-striping, decals read "Buddy "L" Navigation Co." on bow, threSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Garden Party MM Shoulder BagHermes Garden Party MM shoulder bag, Toile Officier khaki green/dark brown canvas, dark brown leather handles Silver Tone Hardware Marked: Stamp T (2015) Condition A - excellent condition, shows littSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS (2015) - Green BB-8 ReplicaSTAR WARS: THE FORCE AWAKENS (2015) - Green BB-8 Replica - A green BB-8 replica from J. J. Abrams' Star Wars: The Force Awakens. The astromech droid of pilot Poe Dameron (Oscar Isaac), BB-8 befriendedSee Sold Price
Sold20188 11/16" D. Mimbres Picture Bowl. NM. Red paint, Rug8 11/16" D. Mimbres Picture Bowl. NM. Rug design. Very fine condition for a Mimbres vessel. One small section glued, some pressure cracks stabilized. Pictured in Sam Johnson's 2015 Sale CatalogSee Sold Price
Sold2020Over 100 1930s Hollywood Actor/Actress AutographsHere we have a HUGE collection of over 100 early Hollywood autographs from mostly the 20's to 40's. WATCH THE YOUTUBE VIDEO AS WE WALK YOU PAGE BY PAGE THROUGH THE BOOKS.... (copy & paste this link inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Show Business/Theatrical Autograph Archive/CollectionShow Business/Theatrical Autograph Collection (300 plus) paper sheets measuring 2.5" x 4.5" (or slightly larger) presenting autographs of actresses, actors, musicians, and others associated with the tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rolex Submariner Date Green Hulk 116610 Stainless Steel Oyster men WatchRolex Men's Submariner Date "Hulk" GreenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly (1923-2015); Orange Green;Ellsworth Kelly (1923-2015) Orange Green (Axsom 64, Gemini 233), 1970 Lithograph in colors on Special Arjomari paper, signed in pencil and numbered 60/75 (there were also 9 artist's proofs), with theSee Sold Price
2021VTG HOLLYWOOD REGENCY FILIGREE PATIO FURNITURE SETVTG HOLLYWOOD REGENCY GREEN WROUGHT IRON FILIGREE PATIO FURNITURE SET INDOOR OUTDOOR GARDEN SEATING TABLE SEMI CIRCLE 3 SECTION BENCH GLASS TOP TABLE PLUS TWO ARMCHAIRS-31" X 121" X 27" SEMI CIRCLE SESee Sold Price
Sold2021Jeff Gillette (American 1959-), 'Hollywood Cliff', 2015Jeff Gillette (American 1959-), 'Hollywood Cliff', 2015, unique acrylic on canvas; canvas: 51 x 91.5cm (Framed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Autographs of show business luminaries, etc.Heading: (Autographs) Author: Title: Manuscript Guest Book for the Castello Bar in Mondsee, Austria, with hundreds of autographs of actors, authors, musicians, singers, dancers, race car drivers, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Orange over Green (Orange sur vert), from Suite ofEllsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Orange over Green (Orange sur vert), from Suite of Twenty-Seven Color Lithographs 1964-65, pencil signed and numbered 5/75 (there were also 4 artist's proofs), wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023[SLAVERY & ABOLITION].  $300 Reward. Ranaway...my Negro Boy George Johnson. Broadside with[SLAVERY & ABOLITION].  $300 Reward. Ranaway...my Negro Boy George Johnson. Broadside with autograph letter signed ("Nath'l W. Hays") on bifolium integral leaf to Chief of Police of West Chester,See Sold Price
Sold2023Joseff Hollywood Estate Jewelry CollectionFine, circa 1930's early Joseff Hollywood ornate glamorous famous old Hollywood style, emerald green hue. Large gold tone Joseff Hollywood necklace with large emerald green hue and clear crystal ornatSee Sold Price
Sold2020ECO ISLANDER MODEL 240 "TIREFLATOR" SERVICE STATION AIREaco Islander Model 240 shows a very nicely done restoration to the head and panels done in Texaco red & green, and shows a large majority of its original parts. The trim shows areas of pitting, and wSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FOLK ART MOUNTED DEER HEAD.Late 19th-early 20th century. Carved wooden deer head with mounted antlers and leather ears. Olive green paint shows red ground underneath. Age splits, some wear. 20.5"h. 17"w.See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTyler Freeman 2018 Bowman Chrome RC Green Atomic Refractor Auto 36 of 99 BGS 9$10
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 2009 Lakers Auto 10 BAS Slabbed #41 of 99 Basketball Card$10
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2009 Panini Prestige #6 Prestige Picks Green Stephen Curry Signed Card AUTO 10 P$10
854 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDavante Adams 2021 Panini Prestige Xtra Points Auto 5 of 10 Green Bay Packers$10
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsWesley Johnson Signed 2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops Card Auto PSA Slabbed Lakers$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsJOHN RIGGINS 2015 FLAWLESS GREATS GAME USED DUAL JERSEY AUTO 18/25 SIGNED CARD$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLarry Bird & Magic Johnson Signed 2013 Panini Preferred #8 Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10
708 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSandy Koufax 2015 Topps Supreme SM SP Orange #SSASK PSA 10 Auto NMMT 8$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions(3) Magic Shaquille & West Signed Kobe Bryant COL Ticket Stub Auto 10! BAS Slab$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 Panini Donruss #176 Giannis Antetokounmpo Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson HOF 02 Signed HOF Induction Ticket Stub Auto 10! BAS Slabbed 3$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1980 USA Hockey 19 Autos Craig Eruzione Broten Signed White Jersey BAS Wit$10(1 bid)