Similar Upcoming Sales
DANTE ALIGHIERI. La Commedia. Commentario di Cristoforo Landino Venezia, Bartolomeo de Zanni, 1507\.DANTE ALIGHIERI. La Commedia. Commentario di Cristoforo Landino Venezia, Bartolomeo de Zanni, 1507. In-4°, relié plein parchemin avec un f. tiré d'un antiphonaire (Reliure postérie

![[Poetry, Divine Comedy] Dante, 1749, 3 vols (1 of 9)](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/2198/82813/45044018_1_x.jpg?height=282&quality=70&sharpen=true&version=1463505825)