Sold2019Amaretto di Saronno Originale 23/32 quartAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Amaretto Di Saronno Originale 750ML With BoxAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amaretto di Saronno Sealed in the box 750mlAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amaretto di Saronno sealed bottleAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Lazzaroni Amaretti di Saronno MUGGIANI 1925Vintage Lazzaroni - Amaretti di Saronno Italian OversizedPoster by G. MUGGIANI 1925 large on linen, Size: 55 x 78 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF VINTAGE LIQUEUR BOTTLESA large lot of liqueur vintage bottles including Dewars White Label whisky, Olde Thompson, Absolut vodka, Disaronno amaretto, Kahlua coffee liqueur, Johnnie Walker Red Label whisky, Ashanti Gold liqueSee Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION OF VINTAGE LIQUEUR BOTTLESA large lot of liqueur vintage bottles including Southern Comfort whisky, Grand Marnier liqueur, Confucius Family liqueur, Disaronno amaretto, Tyku sake. Also includes a Baccaridi bag. For collectingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Japan K&K originale SchachtelToy box, 20ies, pre-war, 20,5 cm, good condition, all flaps original - Schachtel, 20er Jahre, Vorkrieg, 20,5 cm, guter Zustand, alle Laschen originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022DC Comics, Statua originale JokerProdotto in serie limitata e oggi fuori produzione in scala 1:1, in fibra di vetro dipinta a mano, attore Heath Ledger., Scolpita da Studio Oxmox, statua promozionale del film The Dark Knight. h 200 cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marvel, Statua originale di SpidermanProdotto in serie limitata per film Spidermanin scala 1:1 ed oggi fuori produzione, dipinta a mano., Statua promozionale per il Cinema. Cm h 200.,See Sold Price
Sold2022DC Comics, Statua originale di BatmanProdotto in serie limitata scala 1:1 ed oggi fuori produzione, in fibra e plastica con occhi in vetro e dipinta a mano, attore Christian Bale, 2008., Scolpita da Studio Oxmox, prodotta da MM., Per ilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marvel, Statua originale di SpidermanProdotto in serie limitata per film Spidermanin scala 1:1 e oggi fuori produzione, dipinta a mano, scolpita da Studio OxMox, prodotta da MM., Statua promozionale per il Cinema. h 200 cm, Segni del temSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso - Madoura Plein Feu Originale de Picasso Dish, Joueur de Flute, 1 3/8 x 9 5/8"Pablo Picasso - Madoura Plein Feu Originale de Picasso Dish, Joueur de Flute, 1 3/8 x 9 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2016Aarnio, Eero Ball Chair, 1963. Originale Ausführung.Aarnio, Eero Ball Chair, 1963. Originale Ausführung von ASKO International. Fiberglasschale auf Drehfuss. Innenfläche und Kissen aus schwarzem Leder, gepolstert. Deutliche Alters- und GebrauchsspureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro Lithographie Originale IIIJoan Miro, Spain (1893-1983). Busy Bee Original Lithograph III in color, 1975. Signed lower right, H.C. lower left. Measures 26.5"H x 33"W framed; 17"H x 24"W unframed. Condition report: good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Originale De Picasso plate 9 inches acrossOriginale De Picasso plate 9 inches acrossSee Sold Price
Sold2018ULDERICO FORNI Sei sedie in noce e tessuto originale,FORNI ULDERICO Sei sedie in noce e tessuto originale, anni 40. -. Cm 47,00 x 95,00 x 47,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Né en 1957) Sans titre Gravure originale en technique mixte (eau-fort...MIQUEL BARCELÓ (Né en 1957) Sans titre Gravure originale en technique mixte (eau-forte, collage, graines et vernis mou) sur japon appliqué sur vélin de BFK Rives et présentantSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIACOMO COMETTI Sedia in noce e tessuto originale,COMETTI GIACOMO Sedia in noce e tessuto originale, anni 20, provenienza collezione Di Stasi Torino, collezione F. Milano. . Cm 39,00 x 87,00 x 54,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARIO BELLINI Divano due posti in tessuto originale,BELLINI MARIO (n. 1935) Divano due posti in tessuto originale, mod. le Bambole, per B&B Italia, anni 70. Pubblicazioni; Domus n. 516 novembre 1972 pag. 109; Domus n. 533 aprile 1974 pag. 20/21.. -. CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Issmayer originale SchachtelBox, 20ies, pre-war, 17 cm, good condition, all lugs original, extreme rarity Schachtel, 20er Jahre, Vorkrieg, 17 cm, guter Zustand, alle Laschen original, extreme RaritätSee Sold Price
Sold2018Da un originale di Domenico DupràDa un originale di Domenico Duprà (1689–1770) Ritratto di Maria Antonia Ferdinanda di Borbone Spagna (1729-1785) moglie di Vittorio Amedeo III di Savoia Olio su tela cm 79x64See Sold Price
Sold2022VOLTAIRE. Recueil de 4 textes de Voltaire, plusieurs en édition originale. In-8° reliéHéritier de deux générations d’universitaires, le propriétaire actuel a baigné dans cet environnement bibliophile collecté et entretenu par ses parents au fil des aSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBonhamsFERNAND LÉGER (1881-1955) Cirque, 1950 Édition originale de ce manuscrit reproduit en ...€6,500
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesLéger (1881-1955), d'après, Le cheval sur fond jaune , c. 1950, d'après la maquette originale deCHF 5,500
6 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Visage de femme, 1949 (Ramié, 92)Medaillon en terre cuite Cachet...€1,200
6 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Full face figure, 1950 (Ramié, 97)Médaillon ovale en terre c...€2,000
152 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi ENRICO BAJ 1924-2003 Il Conte Hérouville de Claye Maggiore Generale del Maresciallo di SassoniaSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Picador et taureau, 1950 (Ramié, 101)Médaillon en terre cuit...€1,600
6 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Picador et taureau, 1950 (Ramié, 101)Médaillon en terre cuit...€1,600
6 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Tete d'Homme barbu, 1954 (Ramié, 243)Médaillon en terre cuit...€1,300
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesPablo Picasso (1881-1973), Four enlaced profiles , 1949, plat rond en terre de faïence, cachet etCHF 6,000