Sold2022AMARI COOPER SIGNED FRAMED DALLAS COWBOYS FOOTBALL JERSEY (COA)AMARI COOPER SIGNED FRAMED DALLAS COWBOYS FOOTBALL JERSEY (COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022AMARI COOPER SIGNED COWBOYS JERSEYAUTHENTIC AMARI COOPER AUTOGRAPHED DALLAS COWBOYS JERSEY VERY NICE AUTOGRAPH ITEM! THIS ITEM HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COMES WITH A CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY (COA). PLEASE SAVE US AS A SELLER AND CSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMARI COOPER SIGNED COWBOYS JERSEYAUTHENTIC AMARI COOPER AUTOGRAPHED DALLAS COWBOYS JERSEY VERY NICE AUTOGRAPH ITEM! THIS ITEM HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COMES WITH A CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY (COA). PLEASE SAVE US AS A SELLER AND CSee Sold Price
Sold2022CEEDEE LAMB SIGNED DALLAS COWBOYS FULL-SIZE CAMO ALT SPEED HELMET (JSA COA)CEEDEE LAMB SIGNED DALLAS COWBOYS FULL-SIZE CAMO ALT SPEED HELMET (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Sidney Cooper, RA (British, 1803-1902) Cattle and sheep in a meadowThomas Sidney Cooper, RA (British, 1803-1902) Cattle and sheep in a meadow signed and dated 'T.S'Cooper. 1865' (lower left), bears inscription (on the reverse) oil on panel 44.5 x 61cm (17 1/2 x 24in)See Sold Price
Sold2021LeRoy Neiman. "The Handoff-Superbowl III"(American, 1921-2012). Serigraph in colors, ed. 134/250, pencil signed "Joe Namath 12" ll, pencil signed 'LeRoy Neiman" lr, additional details incorporated into image, "Super Bowl III - Jan 12, 1969 MSee Sold Price
Sold2016Colin Campbell Cooper | Snow Storm in New York CityArtist: Colin Campbell Cooper | 1856-1937 Title: Snow Storm in New York City Signed l/r: C.C. Cooper Media: Oil on panel Dimensions: 20 by 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Robinson "Untitled (Cowboys)" oil on canvas.James Robinson "Untitled (Cowboys)" oil on canvas. Signed lower right, "Robinson". Canvas: 24"H x 36"W; Frame: 32"H x 44"W. PROVENANCE: From the Collection of Elizabeth and Bill Milburn, Austin, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Comfort Tiffany. Tree in a Forest Glen, oil(American, 1848-1933). Oil on board, signed "Louis C. Tiffany" lr, 20 x 23 1/2 in., framed; Consignor states the painting was acquired from Charles Louis Tiffany II as a gift to John S. Buc, grandfathSee Sold Price
Sold2020Edward Willis Redfield. "At Twilight," oil(American, 1869-1965). Oil on canvas, signed "E.W. Redfield" lr, identifying name plate affixed to frame, 27 x 36 in., framed. Christie's Auctions, New York, NY, March 1986See Sold Price
Sold2017George Nakashima walnut wall-mounted cabinetsigned and dated June 1983; beveled edge on overhanging top, three compartments enclosed by sliding doors, dovetailed joinery, 18 in. H., 104 in. W. 18 in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Judaica Silver Spice Towers/BesaminOne German, with Nuremburg mark, 19th century, modeled with four turrets and tall spire, 13 1/2 in. H, 8.05 ozt.; one unmarked, with Hebrew inscription around the domed foot, 833 silver standard, 10 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Sam Gilliam. Untitled, mixed media on panel(American, b. 1933). c. 1995, acrylic and polyurethene on birch plywood panel, signed, "To Mickey- Sam Gilliam," on verso, 61 x 31 1/2 in; Gifted by the artist to Andre "Mickey" Ferrell, Maryland, priSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alex Katz. "Gray Umbrella 1979/1980," lithograph(American, b. 1927). Lithograph in colors, tones of black and grey, ed. 90/120, pencil signed "Alex Katz" ll, sheet size: 20 x 30 in., unframed. Provenance: Private collection, Baltimore, MD.See Sold Price
Sold2024Sam Gilliam. "Binoculars," mixed media(American, 1933-2022). Mixed media on patchwork sewn canvas, including acrylic, oil, thread, digital media, 1994, signed, titled and dated on verso, approximately 42 x 78 in., unframed. Private collecSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orville Bulman. "Le Barque Epoux," oil(American, 1904-1978). Oil on panel, 1970, signed, titled and dated on verso, signed "Bulman" lr, 10 x 8 in., framed. Provenance: From the Estate of Betty F. Lewison, Baltimore, MD. Hammer Galleries,See Sold Price
Sold2017Charles Baker. "Indian Pass-Adirondacks, NY," oil(American, 1844-1906). Oil on canvas, signed, titled, and dated 1860 on verso, 12 1/2 x 19 3/4 in., framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Line Vautrin Talosel Sunburst Mirror1) France 1960s double sunburst mirror, rays fitted with glass, signed on back "Line Vautrin", 7.75 in. D, and 2) Line Vautrin style pocket mirror, talosel and mirrored chips, 3 in. H by 2.37 in D FroSee Sold Price
Sold2022An 18K Yellow Gold Necklace by Leo de Vroomen18K yellow gold necklace by Leo de Vroomen designed with lightly hammered finish cushion shape interlocking links, 1 in. W, box clasp, signed with de Vroomen's maker's mark, 16.5 in. L, 133.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Attrib. to Pierre-Paul Prud'hon. Napoleon and Son(French, 1758-1823). "Napoleon Bonaparte and the King of Rome," oil on canvas, inscribed (possibly signed), "P.P. Prud'hon" on verso, most likely in its original frame. Frame stamped "R. Charpentier"See Sold Price
Sold2018Painting, Astley David Middleton CooperAstley David Middleton (A. D. M.) Cooper (American, 1856-1924), "Light of Liberty," 1901, oil on canvas, signed and dated lower left, canvas: 40.5"h x 27"w, overall (with frame): 42.5"h x 28.5"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hublot Classic Fusion Special Ed. Dallas CowboysHublot Classic Fusion Special Ed. Dallas Cowboys watch. Automatic winding movement, 45mm case having a polished titanium satin finish, skeleton dial with rhodium counter ring, and a blue alligator stiSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN WAYNE SIGNED COWBOY HATNo one needed to tell John Wayne to cowboy up. It was the role he was born to play. Of the many characters he portrayed in a career that spanned 50 years and an astounding 175 films, arguably none areSee Sold Price
2024Bob Ross Signed Original Painting Nighttime Winter Mountain SceneArtist: Bob Ross Title: Untitled, Similar to "Northern Lights" Medium: Original Oil on Canvas Painting Size: 18" x 24" Year: C. 1986 Inscription: Signed "Ross" in black lower left front Documentation:See Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmari Cooper Signed Dallas Cowboys Flash Speed Helmet - Beckett Authentication$10
6 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionAmari Cooper Autographed/Signed Dallas Cowboys AMP Mini Helmet JSA 28001$130
546 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAmari Cooper Autographed Dallas Cowboys Full Size AMP Speed Helmet JSA Authentication$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionautographed/signed ceedee lamb dallas cowboys mini football helmet JSA COA$260
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsceedee lamb dallas cowboys autographed signed black framed 8x10 photo mint collage le #1/88$240
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCeeDee Lamb Dak Prescott Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet Dallas Cowboys$10