Sold2022Set of Six Shiebler American Beauty Sterling SilverSet of Six Shiebler American Beauty Sterling Silver Forksreatiled by Daniel Low & Co. of Salem, Massachusetts, each with period script monogram. 7 3/4 in. 12.66 total troy oz. From the Collection of tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Dorothy Ashley Contemporary Turquoise PendantSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise | Dorothy Ashley Contemporary Turquoise Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:14.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Pendent: 1" x 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Sleeping Beauty NuggetSterling Silver Genuine Sleeping Beauty Nugget Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Masterpiece Bracelet Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed GW ||| Weight: 85.7 Grams, Size: 5.75" inner, 1.75See Sold Price
Sold2019GLEN WILLIE TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERSIZE 12.5. SIGNED "GW STERLING" NAVAJO ARTIST GLEN WILLIE VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN. TOP MEASURES 27MM BY 20MM. WEIGHS 14.7 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION, WE HAVE NOT POLISHED. USA SHIPPING FRESee Sold Price
2020Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Monkey Tail RingSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise | Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Monkey Tail Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:14.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7 size, .75"See Sold Price
Sold2020HSJ Sleeping Beauty Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise | HSJ Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:14.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 7.5 size, .75" faceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gorham Sterling Silver Marrow ScoopAn American sterling silver marrow scoop by Gorham (pattern unknown). Measures 8-1/8" long. Weighs 74 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen "Acorn" Sterling Cheese Marrow ScoopGeorg Jensen "Acorn" Sterling Silver Cheese Marrow Scoop. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight - 1.375 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Shiebler Sterling Silver Cold Meat Fork, 1896American Beauty by George W. Shiebler Sterling Silver Solid Cold Meat Serving Fork 1896. This is a small antique sterling silver solid cold meat serving fork in the absolutely gorgeous 1896 pattern 'ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Shiebler Gold Wash Sterling Silver Sardine ForkAntique American Beauty by George Shiebler 1896 Sterling Silver Sardine Fork. This Fork is in very nice condition with beautiful dark gold wash tines, some light superficial scratches and some patina.See Sold Price
Sold2018Georg Jensen sterling silver marrow scoopGeorg Jensen sterling silver marrow scoop, in the "Acanthus" pattern, 7"l; approx. total weight 1.45 Troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Set of Manchester American Beauty Sterling SilverSet of Manchester American Beauty Sterling Silver Flatware: Comprising eight luncheon forks {length 7 1/8 inches}; eight salad forks; eight luncheon knives {length 9 inches}; eight teaspoons; eight deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Acorn Sterling Silver Marrow ScoopGeorg Jensen sterling silver marrow scoop in the Acorn pattern. L: approx. 7".Total weight: approx. 1.18 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023English Sterling Silver Marrow ScoopMonogrammed on front handle W.M.H to Land, G.G.A.E, back handle “Mieux tard que jamais” (better late than never). Probably 18th century. 8 ¼ in, 1.13 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022A George II sterling silver marrow scoop, London 1735 by Anne HillA George II sterling silver marrow scoop, London 1735 by Anne Hill Of conventional double ended form, with a double drop heel. Fully marked. Length – 22 cm / 8.7 inches Weight – 36 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018American Sterling Silver Flatware Articles (8)American sterling silver flatware articles, in Carnation, Chrysanthemum, Easter Lily, Raphael patterns, lot of 8, including fish slices, serving spoons, marrow scoop, etc. 20th century. Weight 13.675See Sold Price
Sold2019American Sterling Silver Sugar & Creamer, 7.14 oztAmerican Sterling Silver Sugar & Creamer, Sugar: 3 1/2" t x 5 3/4" w x 3 1/2" d. Approx. 7.14 ozt. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Multi-Stone Inlay Men's RingSterling Silver| Native American Sterling Silver Multi-Stone Inlay Men's Ring| Genuine Turquoise, Coral, Jet, Mother of Pearl| Measures 3/4" Wide| Hallmarked "ET"| Weighs 14.7 Grams| Size 8.5| NativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022REED & BARTON STERLING SILVER REVERE STYLE BOWLAmerican sterling silver Revere style bowl, Reed & Barton, model number X1455, approx 4"h, 7.5"diam, 14.37ozt **Provenance: From the private collection of entrepreneur and philanthropist Milton VerretSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo rare P.B Etcitty Turquoise RingNative American sleeping beauty turquoise with matrix stone size L 7/8" w 1/4" h 1/4" sterling silver size 7 3/4 signedSee Sold Price
Sold20182 STERLING SILVER CHEESE SCOOPSTwo American Solid Sterling Silver Cheese Scoops. Perfect for entertaining during the upcoming Holidays.1 measures 7 5/8" the other 7 2/8". Both monogrammed. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring Size 7 1/4Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring Size 7 1/4. Excellent condition.See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Ice Cream Spoon GW Fluted 5 3/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Dessert / Fish Fork 3-tine 6 1/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork large w/ bar 8 7/8"$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Tea Strainer Large Roses on Bowl 8"$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Large Fluted 12 1/2"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Cake Server HH SP narrow 10 5/8"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Beauty by Shiebler Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted Original 6 1/2"$10