Sold2023AMERICAN FLYER 646 FLOODLIGHT CARS ga, green generator, chrome searchlight, ca 1950, orig box minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert Erie Searchlight CarAmerican Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert Erie Searchlight Car Early Version with Chrome Light and Diecast Generator #646, in C7.See Sold Price
Sold2016American Flyer 332AC Freight SetS Gauge. Includes a 332AC UP Northern; UP Vanderbilt tender with intact steps, both have nice lettering and unhandled matte patina, C7+; 646 searchlight, no generator; 715 unloading car, no load; 644See Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer S Gauge Freight Car Lot of 10American Flyer S gauge freight car lot of 10 - 2 - 7210 depressed center flat car one with 636 cable reelt, one with generator & searchlight, 629 M.P livestock car (missing coupler and one set of wheeSee Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN FLYER SEARCHLIGHT CAR WITH GENERATORAMERICAN FLYER SEARCHLIGHT CAR WITH GENERATOR - GENERATOR IS GREEN - APPEARS NEW IN ORIGINAL BOX - HEAVY BOX DAMAGESee Sold Price
Sold2016American Flyer 370 Diesel Freight SetS gauge. Includes a 370 GM GP7 diesel, nice decals, 2 handrails rusted; 2 #534 searchlight cars; 646 searchlight car, C8; 631 T&P gondola, C5; 648 track cleaner; 630 caboose, C6. Rest show light playwSee Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN FLYER 946 GENERATOR SEARCHLIGHT CARS ga, unpainted yellow-green generator, C6.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert Linked CouplerAmerican Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert Linked Coupler Freight Cars X 5, including Northern Pacific #647 Reefer, #629 Red Cattle Car, #622 Green Box Car, #631 Gray Hopper and #634 Searchlight Car, with #631See Sold Price
Sold2016Clean Early American Flyer Freight Cars, 1 ScarceS Gauge. Includes scarce 620 Southern gondola; 719 coal dump car with control button; 630 caboose; 633 B&O boxcar; 631 T&P gondola; 613 GN boxcar; 646 searchlight; 645 boom tender. All are very cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2015American Flyer 322 Steam Freight SetS Gauge. Includes a 2322 NYC Hudson loco, smoke in tender, 1 eccentric rod broken, C5; 634 searchlight car; 637 MKT stock car; 715 unloading car with Matchbox MOY; 639 reefer; 646 track cleaner; 716 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge Green Tipple Car from 5300T Mining Set w/ OB.American Flyer S Gauge Green Tipple Car from 5300T Mining Set w/ OB, C9. Box has number but is very hard to see.See Sold Price
Sold2022Postwar American Flyer S gauge three 24549 searchlight car varitationsPostwar American Flyer S gauge three 24549 searchlight car varitations, two cars with metal search lights have lettering variations, trains should clean to look nice C6.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Flyer 1930s Pre-War Wide Gauge Green Sand Car #4017This is an American Flyer 1930s wide gauge pre-war green sand car/gondola #4017. Comes with wooden barrels as a load. Very nice used condition. All parts seem to be present.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Flyer O Gauge 6 inch Green Passenger CarsAmerican Flyer O Gauge Green 6 inch Passenger Cars: 1214 Baggage Car. Window frames, sliding doors/handles, steps - intact. Trucks and couplers intact. Worn from use. 1213 Coach. Window frames intactSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert green passenger carsAmerican Flyer S Gauge by Gilbert green passenger cars x 4, including #954 observation, #953 combo, #952 pullman, #951 baggage, all in overall C7.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer S Gauge 24549 and 634 Searchlight CarsAmerican Flyer S Gauge 24549 and 634 Searchlight Cars, C7.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel Standard GaugeLionel Standard Gauge Black 33 Electric with 35 and 36 Maroon passenger cars, with American Flyer Wide Gauge Green Litho 4040 passenger car and Pleasant View passenger car, with the 33 in C5 and the mSee Sold Price
Sold2024AMERICAN FLYER S GAUGE #910 GATX CHEMICAL TANK CAR WITH ORIG BOX 1954. The American Flyer S GaugeAMERICAN FLYER S GAUGE #910 GATX CHEMICAL TANK CAR WITH ORIG BOX 1954. The American Flyer S Gauge #910 Green GATX Chemical Car was only produced in 1954 by A.C. Gilbert.This item is used and is in verSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Flyer S Gauge by Lionel Assorted SearchlightAmerican Flyer S Gauge by Lionel Assorted Searchlight Cars and Horse Cars with Original Boxes, including Union Pacific Searchlight Car #6-49003 (X2), Stable of Champions Horse Car #6-49010 (X2) and GoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prewar American Flyer Narrow Gauge 3210 Tank Car greenPrewar American Flyer Narrow Gauge 3210 Tank Car green tank, black frame, RED tank supports, gray frames, brass trim, nickel tank ends, brass plates. Train looks fantastic C6 with really strong paint.See Sold Price
Sold2021Prewar American Flyer Narrow Gauge 3210 Tank Car greenPrewar American Flyer Narrow Gauge 3210 Tank Car green tank, black frame, gray truck frames, black tank supports, brass trim, brass plates. Train is really nice C6 with strong and shiny paint. Box shoSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Flyer Postwar S Gauge Three (3) Green Passenger CarsAmerican Flyer Postwar S Gauge Three (3) Green Passenger Cars, including 718, 650, 650 and brown 652, in C6 or better overall condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023American Flyer Prewar O Gauge Litho/Pea Green Roof Passenger CarsAmerican Flyer Prewar O Gauge Litho/Pea Green Roof Passenger Cars, in C5 plus overall.See Sold Price
Sold2021Prewar American Flyer Wide Gauge 4017 sandcar green inPrewar American Flyer Wide Gauge 4017 sand car green, gray painted truck frames, black painted drawbar frames, brass plates and trim, aluminum Over 6 Million Happy Owners plates, one corner of frame iSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Royston Turquoise Navajo Tufa Cast Turquoise Ring Sz 8 K Yazzie$295