AMERICAN FLYER TRAIN SET 4019 Red Passenger Set
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of O Scale TrainsFeb 11, 2026Lot of O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of 10 O27 Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of Lionel O Gauge Rolling StockFeb 11, 2026Lot of O Gauge Rolling Stock TrainsFeb 11, 2026Lot of 6 HO Gauge Passenger CarsFeb 11, 2026Lionel Train Caboose Tank Cars Transformer 12p LOTFeb 11, 2026Marx Prewar O Gauge 6 inch 8 wheel Twenty-six (26) Assorted Freight Cars/ CP Locomotive and Tender4 days LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge Mercury Red Locomotive and Tender with Eight (8) Assorted red Passenger Cars4 days LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Black Locomotive Freight Set with Red Frame Freight Cars4 days LeftMarx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Locomotive and Tender and Nine Assorted Red Passenger Cars4 days Left(2) Unique Art Train Sets Tin LithoFeb 07, 2026Marx Prewar O Gauge Commodore Vanderbilt Locomotive Black and NYC Tender/Seven (7) Assorted Red Cars4 days LeftMarx Postwar O Gauge 994 Sheet Metal Black Locomotive and Nickel Plate Tender and 4 Assorted Cars4 days LeftVintage A.C. Gilbert "American Flyer" Steam Whistle Train SetFeb 03, 2026