Sold2023Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise Ring LOTEstate collection lot of 4 handcrafted Native American Indian sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise gemstone rings. Size from 6 - 9. Signed ~ engraved letter M on one. No other apparent markings on tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large American Indian sterling & turquoise ringLarge American Indian sterling & turquoise ring, unmarked. 1 inch x 1 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20224 Native American Indian Sterling Turquoise RingsEstate collection lot 4 Native American Indian Sterling Silver 925 with Turquoise. All hand crafted in manner. All original patina. Only one is signed. The others test tested positive for silver. WeigSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING/TURQUOISE RINGSLOT (2) SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN STERLING/TURQUOISE RINGS SIGNED TOM WILLETO-NAVAJO, C. 1960, SIZE 10See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring LOTEstate collection lot of a total of four (4) handcrafted Native American Indian rings. Modeled of sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and red coral. Ring size from 8 - 9.5. Signed ~ stamped with namesSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 6Handcrafted sterling silver 925, blue turquoise and coral ring of American Indian jewelry artistry. Warm natural matrix patterns in the turquoise nuggets. Original weathered aged patina left intact. NSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Indian Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring S 10Handcrafted Native American Indian jewelry ring with an oval turquoise cabochon masterfully center staged with coral accents on opposite sides. Mounted on sterling silver with bead and rope twist bordSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unusal Navajo Turquoise and Sterling RingThis is an interesting Native American Indian sterling and turquoise ring. Stone has a lovely blue color with veining set in an interesting geometric pattern. Ring size 9.5. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual Signed Navajo RingThis is an interesting Native American Indian sterling and turquoise ring. Stone has a lovely blue color with veining set in an interesting geometric pattern. Stamped sterling and signed BB Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Indian Sterling Coral Turquoise Mens Ringhandcrafted Native American Indian solid sterling silver 925 men's ring. Showcases smooth high mirror polished red coral and blue turquoise cabochons and silver beads. Ring size 12. Signed ~ impressedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Indian sterling silver and turquoise ring, signed EAZR size 7 1/2, 1 5/8"H (top)Native American Indian sterling silver and turquoise ring, signed EAZR flower design with oval turquoise cabochon surrounded by petit point teardrop stones. size 7 1/2, 1 5/8"H (top)See Sold Price
Sold2022Modernist American Indian Turquoise Sterling Ring TurquoiseModernist American Indian Turquoise Sterling Ring Turquoise. Stamped Sterling. Ring face is approx. .75 in x .75 in. Ring size 6. Weight 5.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023marked DTR 925 Jay King Desert Rose American Indian Jewelry Sterling Large Turquoise Heart Ringmarked DTR 925 Jay King Desert Rose American Indian Jewelry Sterling Large Turquoise Heart Ring Size 6, 7/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Silver & Turquoise 11pc Ring LOTA collection of 11 Native American Navajo Indian sterling silver and turquoise rings. Various sizes. Each having central natural turquoise decoration. Total approximate weight 65 grams. Largest ring,See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Silver Turquoise 16pc Ring LOT 70gA collection of 16 Native American Navajo Indian sterling silver and turquoise rings. Various sizes. Each having central natural turquoise decoration. Total approximate weight 70 grams. Largest ring,See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN/MEXICANLOT SOUTHWEST AMERICAN INDIAN/MEXICAN STERLING/TURQUOISE BRACELETS/EARRINGS/RINGS, C. 1950/60See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot 3 VTG Navajo Indian Turquoise & Silver RingsCollection of three Native American Navajo Indian sterling silver and turquoise rings. Features two signed rings with bezel set turquoise cabochons with twisted cable halos. The third, unsigned, ringSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Indian turquoise sterling silver ring.Native American Indian turquoise sterling silver ring. Ring Size: 8.5. SIZE: see attached ruler photo. Photos are part of the description representing the condition report and can be used for authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Vtg Sterling Turquoise - Vtg Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 4, Turquoise SterlingAmerican Indian Vtg Sterling Turquoise - Vtg Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 4, Turquoise Sterling Necklace w/ Bracelet - HallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling Indian Mtn. Turquoise RingMeasures 1.75 inches long and done in a free from style this piece has a Natural Indian Mountain Turquoise Center Stone accented with a rope frame. Marked Sterling and weighs 21 Grams. Size 6.75. NatiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modernist American Indian Sterling Ring Cornelian TurquoiseModernist American Indian Sterling Ring Cornelian Turquoise. Stamped Sterling and with hallmark. Ring face is approx. 1 in x .75 in. Ring size 7. Weight 11.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg American Indian Sterling Turquoise Jewelry - Mike Chee Navajo Ring Sz 8, Turquoise Pin, PrVtg American Indian Sterling Turquoise Jewelry - Mike Chee Navajo Ring Sz 8, Turquoise Pin, Pr 1950s-60s Clip EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Indian Turquoise Sterling Silver RingSize8. Stone measures 1" long. Estimate $100 - $200. Starting bid $20.See Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Indian turquoise sterling silver ring.Native American Indian turquoise sterling silver ring. Ring Size: 7 SIZE: see attached ruler photo. Photos are part of the description representing the condition report and can be used for authenticatSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise / Feather Ring By Jerome Lee.$20
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions4 Assorted Native American Indian .925 Sterling Jewelry: Bear Claw with Turquoise Ring Size 7;$10
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jeanette Saunders.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Verley Betone.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jeanette Saunders.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jude Delgarito.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By T.F.$20(1 bid)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Manuel Johson.$20
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 3 Stone By Dorothy Lee.$20
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Ring By Jerry Thompson.$20
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Ring By Jude Candelaria.$30(2 bids)
1 day LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Kachina Ring By Doris SmallCanyon.$40(2 bids)