American silverplate punch set applied grapevine d
Similar Upcoming Sales
George III Style Silver Plated Oval Center Bowl with Cut Glass LinerVintage Silver Plate Serving Bowl With HandlesFeb 13, 2026English Plating Silverplate Lazy Susan Hot Food Server 6" H X 24" Diam. - (Measurements AreFeb 07, 2026Elegant Handmade 925 Sterling Silver Fruit Bowl Centerpiece6 days LeftSolid Sterling Silver Compote Marked #4821l, No Maker's Mark VisibleFeb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Pedestal Bowl Marked Baltimore Silversmiths #1599Feb 07, 2026Silverplate Serving Tray 17 1/2" Diam. + English Silverplated Roll Over Serving Dish 8 1/2" H X 13Feb 07, 2026Italian 925 Sterling Silver Handmade Floral Cup and Tray Set6 days LeftA large silver punch bowlIMPRESSIVE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER PUNCH BOWL, LADLE, & 12 CUPS 178 OZ.Feb 08, 2026AN AMERICAN SILVER NINE-PIECE TEA AND COFFEE SERVICE AND TRAY MARK OF GORHAM MFG. CO., PROVIDENCE,Feb 19, 2026Brilliant Cut glass Punch Bowl on a StandFeb 08, 2026AMERICAN SILVER WINE SET w. TRAY & SIX CUPS, 19c.Feb 07, 2026A LARGE SILVER TWIN HANDLED BOWLFeb 17, 2026Elegant 7 Piece 925 Sterling Silver Floral Leaf Epergne Centerpiece1025 Lots AwayElegant 925 Sterling Silver Gilded Honey Dish Tray Set1 day Left