Sold2018Hermes VictoriaHERMES Victoria 45 in dark brown and beige coated canvas with dark brown grained leather handles, gold tone hardware. Beige fabric lining. Dustbag included. Minor scuffs on the crinoline and on the haSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES LEATHER AND CANVAS BAG H 10" W 10" HERBAGHERMES LEATHER AND CANVAS BAG H 10" W 10" HERBAG Dark brown leather and dark brown canvas case. Along with Hermes orange bag and box, strips material and snap closureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Garden Party MM Shoulder BagHermes Garden Party MM shoulder bag, Toile Officier khaki green/dark brown canvas, dark brown leather handles Silver Tone Hardware Marked: Stamp T (2015) Condition A - excellent condition, shows littSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS SAC EVE HANDBAGHERMES BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS SAC EVE HANDBAG - 31CM X 27CM X 5CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN CANVAS TOILE W/DAARK BROWN LEATHER- SILVER HARDWARE- STAME J IN SQUARE (2006)- BOX & DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AARSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS SAC EVE HANDBAGHERMES BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS SAC EVE HANDBAG - 31CM X 27CM X 5CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN CANVAS TOILE W/DAARK BROWN LEATHER- SILVER HARDWARE- STAME J IN SQUARE (2006)- BOX & DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AARSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Victoria Boston Travel BagHermes Victoria Boston travel bag of dark brown troile officer canvas with dark brown leather handles and silver tone brass hardware; marked Stamp F in Square (2002), included dust bag, pochon, luggagSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES "VESPA" DARK BROWN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGHermes "Vespa" shoulder bag, in dark brown leather, with gold-tone hardware, flat canvas shoulder strap, cylindrical clasp closure at front face, beige canvas lining, retaining branded dust bag, scuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermès: a Toile H and Ebene Barenia Leather Plume 32 2002Hermès: a Toile H and Ebene Barenia Leather Plume 32 2002 Ecru canvas and dark brown leather trim and handles Condition Grade B 32cm wide, 22cm high, 18cm handle dropSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton dark brown canvas leather Damier Ebene softside rolling suitcase. Measures approx.A Louis Vuitton dark brown canvas leather Damier Ebene softside rolling suitcase. Measures approx. 23" height x 16" width x 8" depth. Both side rubber bumpers are missing approx. half...see photos. InSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Hermes Dark Brown Leather Pants Size 40`Authentic Hermes dark brown Leather Pants Size 40See Sold Price
Sold2021PRADA DARK BROWN CANVAS LOGO JACQUARD TOTEBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Dark Brown Stampata Jaquard CanvasBrown Canvas-Silver Hardware-34cm x 32cm x 10cm-ASee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES BROWN CANVAS BAG H 11" W 17"HERMES BROWN CANVAS BAG H 11" W 17" Inside zipper. Hermes stamps on zipper pull and snaps. Hermes receipt folder inside.See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES DARK BROWN HAPI TRIPLE LEATHER BRACELETHermes "Hapi" triple bracelet in brown leather, with gold-tone buckle closure, stamped square, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 29.25"l, 12 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Gucci Joy Tote Shoulder Bag, in supreme monogramLarge Gucci Joy Tote Shoulder Bag, in supreme monogram coated canvas and dark brown patent leather with golden hardware, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with one open side storage comparSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Hermès Brown Canvas Sac Petite Ceinture PM, 12" xAn Hermès Brown Canvas Sac Petite Ceinture PM, 2007, with dual rolled handles, trimmed with coordinating togo leather, a belt laced through leather grommets and looped in a palladium circular buckle,See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Brera Pm Damiere Ebene SatchelLouis Vuitton Brera Pm Damiere Ebene dark brown canvas satchel with leather trim, rolled leather handles, a top zip closure with an interior zip pocket. Date code no.VI0043 (2003). Approx. height 8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Chocolate Brown Calf Leather Wild Stitching Logo Tote, c. 2003, with double leather handlesChanel Chocolate Brown Calf Leather Wild Stitching Logo Tote, c. 2003, with double leather handles and gold hardware, the interior lined in "CC" dark brown canvas split into three compartments, the ceSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAG -DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS- DARK BROWN LEATHER WITH SILVER HARDWARE -24*15*12 INCHES- 105669 200047- CATEGORY B -CONDITION RATING AA -DV15 -AAV9628See Sold Price
Sold2020CHANEL DIAMOND QUILTED ESSENTIAL BOWLER BAGChanel Essential Bowler bag, in diamond quilted caviar leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles, dark brown canvas lining, three interior pockets, one with zip closure, zip closureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Alma PM Shoulder Bag, in a brown monogram coated canvas, with vachetta leather andLouis Vuitton Alma PM Shoulder Bag, in a brown monogram coated canvas, with vachetta leather and golden brass hardware, with a dark brown canvas lined interior, H.- 9 in., W.- 11 1/2 in., D.- 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Dark Brown/Tan Leather BeltHermes Dark Brown/Tan Chevre/Box Leather H Constance Belt - In Very Good Condition (COA Included) Height: 1 1/8 in. by Width: 32 in.See Sold Price
Jun 02Mynt AuctionsCoach Handbag Signature Eva Fawn Crossbody 4866 Dark Brown Canvas Leather Shoulder Bag Chain Women's$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES tote bag garden PM toileso ash #K engraved leather canvas beige dark brown ladies men party$5
Jun 01Mynt AuctionsSalvatore Ferragamo Handbag Shoulder Bag Vala Ribbon Leather/Canvas Dark Brown Gold Women's e55873g$5
Jun 01BidhausHERMES tote bag garden PM toileso ash #K engraved leather canvas beige dark brown ladies men party$10
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Bag Women's Men's Body Waist GG Canvas Leather Beige Dark Brown 449174 Compact$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Abby GG Crystal Shoulder Bag Coated Canvas Leather Beige Dark Brown 268642$5