Sold2022Fisher Scientific Company. U.S. Standard Sieve Series .Fisher Scientific Company. U.S. Standard Sieve Series . Openings (1) 1/4 ì 6.36 mm. (1) 44 microns. .0017". (1) 3/8". 9.51 mm. By E.H.Sargent & Co. there is a tier on .0017See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage/Antique U.S. Testing SieveVintage/Antique U.S. Testing Sieve, remains in very good condition. Marked " U.S. STANDARD SIEVE SERIES OPENING 420 MICRONS NO 40 OPENING .0165 INCHES (TYLER EQUIVALENT 35 MESH FISHER SCIENTIFIC COMPASee Sold Price
Sold2021Brass sieve set, 9 piece, lid, catch pan and 7 sieves,Brass sieve set, 9 piece, lid, catch pan and 7 sieves, 8" diameter, U.S. Standard Sieve, Newark, Sargent, Dual, Tyler, soil testing, gold.See Sold Price
Sold20202007 US Silver Eagle Lighthouse SeriesItems the exact items as shown in image. These items qualify for fast shipping. The USPS is delayed slightly in their deliveries, but, this is not a standard 30 day ship item. We will pack and drop ofSee Sold Price
Sold201850.22 ct. Round Brilliant Diamond Lot UNTREATED50.22 ct. Round Brilliant Diamond Lot - H - I / I UNTREATED Cut - Round Brilliant Color - H - I Clarity - I Ct. Weight - 50.22 ct. Sieve Size : - 4 NumberSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Luminox official US NAVY SEAL SERIES, numberA Luminox official US NAVY SEAL SERIES, number 3050/3950, additional compass model fittedSee Sold Price
Sold2024M. Campellone GuitarStandard Series Arch-top Guitar Serial Number 3741209. Carved Spruce Top and Carved Maple Back and Sides. Sunburst Finish, Ebony Fingerboard, Bridge, and Tailpiece. Set up with Flatwound Strings and FSee Sold Price
Sold20162004-2006 Westward Journey Nickel Series Coin SetEst $15 - 30 2004-2006 US MInt Westward Journey Nickel Series Coin Set. (2) sets contain six nickels each and (1) set has three nickels. Each one represents the different mints (San Francisco, PhiladeSee Sold Price
Sold20241977-1991 [30] US Mint Proof Sets w/ Silver1977-1991 [30] US Mint Proof Sets w/ SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2016JOSe CLEMENTE OROZCO, Turistas y aztecas, from seriesJOSe CLEMENTE OROZCO, Turistas y aztecas, from series Suite mexicana, 1935, Lithograph without production number, 30.5 x 41.3 cm / 12 x 16.2 inches. THIS LOT IS PROTECTED UNDER ARTISTIC MEXICAN HERITASee Sold Price
Sold2020Rookwood Standard, poppies, Pons, 1908, 30 F, 6Standard glaze vase with red poppy decoration done by Albert Pons in 1908. Marks include the Rookwood logo, the date, shape number 30 F and Mr. Pons’s incised monogram. Height 6 1/2 inches. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Series 1963 A 100 Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* Note - Great Serial #United States series 1963 A 100 Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* Note. Great collectible serial number of H00055444*. Bill is bright and crisp. 156mm by 56mm. Our Shipper processes shipments via ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Series 1985 100 Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* NoteUnited States 100 Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* Note, series 1985. Serial number K02299300*. Bright crisp bill. 157mm by 67mm. Our Shipper processes shipments via Shipping Saint. They charge a $6 perSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Series 1928 B One Dollar *STAR* Silver Certificate NoteUnited States series of 1928 B One Dollar *STAR* Silver Certificate 'Funny Back'. Serial number *36234079A. 156mm by 66mm. Small stain spot at top edge. Some visible horizontal creasing. Faint quarterSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Series 1969 A Five Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* NoteUnited States Five Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* note, series 1969 A. Serial number C03485267*. 156mm by 66mm. Nice crisp, clean looking bill. Our Shipper processes shipments via Shipping Saint. TheySee Sold Price
Sold2022Two U.S. Series 1957 One Dollar Silver Certificates - 1 *STAR* NoteLot includes two United States series 1957 one dollar silver certificates. One is a *STAR* note with the serial number *25944845B. Faint vertical fold line in the middle, mostly visible on the reverseSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Series 2003 Two Dollar Star Note - Very Low NumberUnited States series 2003 Two Dollar Federal Reserve *STAR* Note with a 4 number only serial of E00003771*. 157mm by 66mm. Clean crisp bill. Our Shipper processes shipments via Shipping Saint. They chSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley Gold Standard Series 45 RPM Vinyl Records Limited SeriesElvis Presley Gold Standard Series 45 RPM Vinyl Records Limited Series. Crying in the Chapel, Kentucky Rain and Suspicious Minds. Limited Series Numbers 14 of 90, 15 of 90 and 11 of 90. 3 Records in TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermann Nitsch*, Drawing, uniqueHermann Nitsch*, (1938-2022) Untitled, 1999. Unique. Drawing with colored pencil and ballpoint pen on paper. Number 13 from a series of 30 unique pieces. 24.2 x 16.5cm. Numbered lower left in ballpoinSee Sold Price
Sold2021THE SAM COOKE DJ PROMO SETSam Cooke – Everybody Loves To Cha Cha Cha / Wonderful World Label: RCA – 447-0578 Series: Gold Standard Series – Format: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Single, Styrene Country: US Released: Genre: Funk / SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro "Series I, Green and Red" LithographJoan Miro (1893 - 1983) "Series I, Green and Red" mid century modern abstract lithograph in colors on Rives vellum paper, ca. 1961. Hand signed in pencil to lower right. Pencil number 20/30 to lower lSee Sold Price
Sold2021First Day Issue Civil War Series US Postage SetsAll of these First Day Issue envelopes with stamps commemorating The Civil War (1862-1865) are in sealed original shrink wrap except one, which has been opened; there are over (30) pieces. Some sets aSee Sold Price